
Parshwa Chitavan, Ambli
- Configurations5 BHK
- Price₹9.9 to 10 Cr
- DeveloperParshwa
- PossessionJan 2030
₹9.9 to 10 Cr
About Parshwa Chitavan
Parshwa is building Parshwa Chitavan, a residential project in Ambli, Ahmedabad.
It offers 5 BHK homes.
Prices on our list are ₹9.9 to 10 Cr.
Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Jan 2030.
The address on record is Parshwa Chitavan, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (5.5 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (6.0 km), Delhi Public School, Bopal (2.9 km), Iscon Mega Mall (4.5 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (22.7 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.0 km), measured by road.
We list 37 residential projects in Ambli, Parshwa Chitavan among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
Parshwa Chitavan
Share your details and our team will send you the Parshwa Chitavan brochure on WhatsApp.
Request received. We will send the Parshwa Chitavan brochure to on WhatsApp shortly.
Message us on WhatsApp nowHomes and price
- Configurations
- 5 BHK
- Price
- ₹9.9 to 10 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Jan 2030
Specifications
- Developer
- Parshwa
- Address
- Parshwa Chitavan, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 5 BHK
- Price
- ₹9.9 to 10 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Jan 2030
Location
Parshwa Chitavan, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Parshwa Chitavan, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station5.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar6.0 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolDelhi Public School, Bopal2.9 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall4.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport22.7 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.0 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Parshwa Chitavan beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | Parshwa Chitavan | Westland by Good Value | Rajyash Royce One | HN Safal The Park |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹9.9 to 10 Cr | ₹10.6 to 12.2 Cr | ₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr | ₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr |
| Configurations | 5 BHK | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 5 & 6 BHK Duplex | 5 BHK |
| Status or possession | Possession Jan 2030 | Possession Sept 2027 | Possession Mar 2027 | Possession Sept 2027 |
| Floors | Not stated | G+10 | G+40 | G+25 |
| Total units | Not stated | 65 | 62 | 44 |
| Developer | Parshwa | Good Value Properties | Rajyash Group | HN Safal Builders |
| RERA | Not on file | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Parshwa Chitavan
What is the price of Parshwa Chitavan?
Listed prices at Parshwa Chitavan run from ₹9.9 to 10 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Parshwa Chitavan?
Parshwa Chitavan offers 5 BHK homes.
When is possession at Parshwa Chitavan?
The developer indicates possession in Jan 2030. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Who is the developer of Parshwa Chitavan?
Parshwa Chitavan is developed by Parshwa.
How far is Parshwa Chitavan from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 5.5 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 6.0 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 22.7 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Parshwa Chitavan?
Request it in the brochure section on this page and we will send it to you on WhatsApp.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Parshwa Chitavan?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Parshwa and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Parshwa Chitavan
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

