
Swati new project, Ambli
- Configurations4 BHK
- Price₹4.3 to 4.7 Cr
- DeveloperSwati Procon
- PossessionJan 2029
₹4.3 to 4.7 Cr
About Swati new project
In Ambli, Ahmedabad, Swati new project is a residential project from Swati Procon.
Homes here come as 4 BHK.
Listed prices run from ₹4.3 to 4.7 Cr.
The developer indicates possession in Jan 2029.
The address on record is Swati new project, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (6.1 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (4.6 km), Cosmos Castle International School (4.4 km), Iscon Mega Mall (4.2 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (23.3 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.1 km), measured by road.
We list 37 residential projects in Ambli, Swati new project among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
Swati new project
Share your details and our team will send you the Swati new project brochure on WhatsApp.
Request received. We will send the Swati new project brochure to on WhatsApp shortly.
Message us on WhatsApp nowHomes and price
- Configurations
- 4 BHK
- Price
- ₹4.3 to 4.7 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Jan 2029
Specifications
- Developer
- Swati Procon
- Address
- Swati new project, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 4 BHK
- Price
- ₹4.3 to 4.7 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Jan 2029
Location
Swati new project, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Swati new project, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station6.1 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar4.6 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolCosmos Castle International School4.4 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall4.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport23.3 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.1 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Swati new project beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | Swati new project | Madhav Oeuvre 3 | Saiyamm Apricus | Maruti Aatman |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹4.3 to 4.7 Cr | ₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr | ₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr | ₹4.5 to 4.7 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 BHK | 4 & 5 BHK | 4 BHK | 4 BHK |
| Status or possession | Possession Jan 2029 | Under construction | Possession Dec 2026 | Possession Jun 2028 |
| Floors | Not stated | G+12 | G+19 | G+10 |
| Total units | Not stated | 110 | 70 | 71 |
| Developer | Swati Procon | Madhav Group | Saiyamm Realty | Maruti Buildcon |
| RERA | Not on file | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Swati new project
What is the price of Swati new project?
Listed prices at Swati new project run from ₹4.3 to 4.7 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Swati new project?
Swati new project offers 4 BHK homes.
When is possession at Swati new project?
The developer indicates possession in Jan 2029. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Who is the developer of Swati new project?
Swati new project is developed by Swati Procon.
How far is Swati new project from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 6.1 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 4.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 23.3 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Swati new project?
Request it in the brochure section on this page and we will send it to you on WhatsApp.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Swati new project?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Swati Procon and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Swati new project
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

