
True Value upcoming, Ambli
- Configurations4 BHK
- Price₹3.5 to 5 Cr
- DeveloperTrue Value
- PossessionJul 2028
₹3.5 to 5 Cr
About True Value upcoming
In Ambli, Ahmedabad, True Value upcoming is a residential project from True Value.
Homes here come as 4 BHK.
Listed prices run from ₹3.5 to 5 Cr.
The developer indicates possession in Jul 2028.
The address on record is True Value upcoming, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (5.5 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (6.0 km), Delhi Public School, Bopal (3.2 km), Iscon Mega Mall (4.5 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (22.7 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.0 km), measured by road.
We list 37 residential projects in Ambli, True Value upcoming among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
True Value upcoming
Share your details and our team will send you the True Value upcoming brochure on WhatsApp.
Request received. We will send the True Value upcoming brochure to on WhatsApp shortly.
Message us on WhatsApp nowHomes and price
- Configurations
- 4 BHK
- Price
- ₹3.5 to 5 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Jul 2028
Specifications
- Developer
- True Value
- Address
- True Value upcoming, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 4 BHK
- Price
- ₹3.5 to 5 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Jul 2028
Location
True Value upcoming, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from True Value upcoming, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station5.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar6.0 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolDelhi Public School, Bopal3.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall4.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport22.7 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.0 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
True Value upcoming beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | True Value upcoming | Shaligram Luxuria | Triveni 84 | Manor Ananda |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹3.5 to 5 Cr | ₹3.37 to 6.44 Cr | ₹3.36 to 6.16 Cr | ₹3.21 to 3.51 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 BHK | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 4 BHK |
| Carpet area | Not stated | 1,888 to 3,649 sq ft | 1,694 to 2,716 sq ft | 1,548 to 1,676 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Possession Jul 2028 | Ready to move in | Possession Dec 2029 | Possession Dec 2027 |
| Floors | Not stated | G+14 | G+23 | G+14 |
| Total units | Not stated | 104 | 84 | 112 |
| Developer | True Value | Shaligram Group | Triveni Infrabuild | Sanghavi Realty |
| RERA | Not on file | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about True Value upcoming
What is the price of True Value upcoming?
Listed prices at True Value upcoming run from ₹3.5 to 5 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at True Value upcoming?
True Value upcoming offers 4 BHK homes.
When is possession at True Value upcoming?
The developer indicates possession in Jul 2028. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Who is the developer of True Value upcoming?
True Value upcoming is developed by True Value.
How far is True Value upcoming from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 5.5 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 6.0 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 22.7 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for True Value upcoming?
Request it in the brochure section on this page and we will send it to you on WhatsApp.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to True Value upcoming?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with True Value and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about True Value upcoming
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

