









Adleap Crest, Vaishnodevi Circle
- UseRetail and offices
- FloorsG+12
- Carpet area446 to 7,600 sq ft
- PossessionDec 2027
₹57 L onwards
About Adleap Crest
Adleap Developers is building Adleap Crest, a retail and offices building in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. It sits on 3,800 sq yards.
Retail on the ground floor to floor 3, offices with terrace on floor 4, offices on floors 5 to 12 and amenities on floor 13. It holds 160 units in all. There are 3 basement levels of parking and 7 lifts serve the building. Unit sizes run to carpet areas of 446 to 7,600 sq ft and super built up areas of 892 to 15,204 sq ft.
Units start from ₹57 L.
Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Dec 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/CAA15590/A1C/300526/311229.
The address on record is SG Highway, near Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are Vishwakarma College metro station (9.3 km), KD Hospital (1.2 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (2.6 km), Swagat Mall (7.7 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (17.9 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.6 km), measured by road.
We list 5 commercial buildings in Vaishnodevi Circle, Adleap Crest among them; listed prices there run from ₹37 L to ₹92 L.
16 amenities are listed, including 24 Hour Water Supply, 24x7 Security, Allotted Parking, Basement Parking, CCTV Surveillance, Central AC / AC Provision, Fire Fighting Systems and Fire NOC.
Adleap Crest
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 3.4 MBFloor by floor
What sits on each level, with the carpet area and the super built up area against it. Rates in Ahmedabad are usually quoted against super built up, so check the basis of any quote before comparing two buildings.
| Floor | Use | Units | Carpet area | Super built up | Ceiling |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ground | Retail | 11 | 670 to 1,880 sq ft | 1,260 to 3,547 sq ft | 14 ft |
| 1 | Retail | 10 | 500 to 4,200 sq ft | 1,380 to 8,696 sq ft | 13 ft |
| 2 | Retail | 11 | 700 to 3,160 sq ft | 1,380 to 6,305 sq ft | 12 ft |
| 3 | Retail | 2 | 5,870 to 7,600 sq ft | 11,734 to 15,204 sq ft | 12 ft |
| 4 | Offices with terrace | 14 | 446 to 1,626 sq ft | 892 to 3,252 sq ft | 10.5 ft |
| 5 to 12 | Offices | 14 | 446 to 1,626 sq ft | 892 to 3,252 sq ft | 10.5 ft |
| 13 (terrace) | Amenities | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated |
Specifications
- Developer
- Adleap Developers
- Address
- SG Highway, near Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501
- Use
- Retail and offices (mixed use)
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Dec 2027
- Floors
- G+12
- Total units
- 160
- Land area
- 3,800 sq yards
- Basement levels
- 3
- Lifts
- 7
- Carpet area range
- 446 to 7,600 sq ft
- Gujarat RERA
- PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/CAA15590/A1C/300526/311229
Amenities
- 24 Hour Water Supply
- 24x7 Security
- Allotted Parking
- Basement Parking
- CCTV Surveillance
- Central AC / AC Provision
- Fire Fighting Systems
- Fire NOC
- Glass Facade
- Grand Entrance Lobby
- Pantry Provision
- Power Backup
- RERA Registered
- Service / Goods Lift
- Vastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
Location
SG Highway, near Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501.
Open in Google Maps → More offices and shops for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle → Office space for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle →Shops for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Adleap Crest, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station9.3 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalKD Hospital1.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad2.6 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallSwagat Mall7.7 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport17.9 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.6 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Adleap Crest beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Adleap Crest | Trogon Twin Tower | The Prospera | Sankalp 59 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹57 L onwards | ₹51 L onwards | ₹50 L onwards | ₹36 L onwards |
| Configurations | Retail and offices | Retail and offices | Retail and offices | Retail and offices |
| Carpet area | 446 to 7,600 sq ft | 290 to 6,700 sq ft | 360 to 2,620 sq ft | 270 to 1,600 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Possession Dec 2027 | Possession Mar 2027 | Possession Dec 2030 | Possession Jun 2027 |
| Floors | G+12 | G+32 | G+20 | G+12 |
| Total units | 160 | 928 | 550 | 128 |
| Developer | Adleap Developers | Trogon Group | Keshar Developers | Sankalp Realty |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other commercial projects we advise on
Questions about Adleap Crest
What is the price of Adleap Crest?
Units at Adleap Crest start from ₹57 L, the cheapest unit currently available to buy. Ask us for the price of a specific floor or size.
What configurations are available at Adleap Crest?
Adleap Crest is a retail and offices building, with offices and retail units.
What are the carpet and super built up areas at Adleap Crest?
Carpet areas run 446 to 7,600 sq ft. Super built up areas run 892 to 15,204 sq ft. The floor by floor table on this page gives the figures for each level.
When is possession at Adleap Crest?
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2027. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Is Adleap Crest RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/CAA15590/A1C/300526/311229. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Adleap Crest?
Adleap Crest is developed by Adleap Developers.
How many floors and units does Adleap Crest have?
The building is G+12. It has 160 units in all.
What amenities does Adleap Crest have?
24 Hour Water Supply, 24x7 Security, Allotted Parking, Basement Parking, CCTV Surveillance, Central AC / AC Provision, Fire Fighting Systems, Fire NOC, Glass Facade, Grand Entrance Lobby and 6 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Adleap Crest from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Vishwakarma College metro station is about 9.3 km, KD Hospital is about 1.2 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 17.9 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Adleap Crest?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Adleap Crest?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Adleap Developers and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Adleap Crest
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



