











Akshar Ocean Pearl, Ambli
- Configurations4 BHK
- Price₹2.1 to 2.6 Cr
- DeveloperKeshav Narayan Buildcon
- PossessionPossession date on request
₹2.1 to 2.6 Cr
About Akshar Ocean Pearl
Akshar Ocean Pearl is a residential project by Keshav Narayan Buildcon in Ambli, Ahmedabad.
The configurations on offer are 4 BHK.
The listed price band is ₹2.1 to 2.6 Cr.
It is under construction.
It stands at Akshar Ocean Pearl, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. The nearest landmarks by road are Thaltej Gam metro station (5.1 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (4.2 km), Delhi Public School, Bopal (4.3 km), Iscon Mega Mall (3.2 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (22.3 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.1 km).
Akshar Ocean Pearl is one of 37 residential projects City Property Services lists in Ambli, where listed prices run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
Akshar Ocean Pearl
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 10.7 MBHomes and price
- Configurations
- 4 BHK
- Price
- ₹2.1 to 2.6 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Possession date on request
Specifications
- Developer
- Keshav Narayan Buildcon
- Address
- Akshar Ocean Pearl, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 4 BHK
- Price
- ₹2.1 to 2.6 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Possession date on request
Location
Akshar Ocean Pearl, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Akshar Ocean Pearl, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station5.1 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar4.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolDelhi Public School, Bopal4.3 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall3.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport22.3 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.1 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Akshar Ocean Pearl beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | Akshar Ocean Pearl | Sanctum | Shaligram Sky | Indraprasth Shivanta |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹2.1 to 2.6 Cr | ₹2.3 to 2.7 Cr | ₹2.4 to 3.2 Cr | ₹1.68 to 2.22 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 BHK | 4 BHK | 4 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK |
| Carpet area | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | 1,152 to 1,532 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Under construction | Ready to move in | Possession Jun 2028 | Ready to move in |
| Floors | Not stated | G+7 | Not stated | G+21 |
| Total units | Not stated | 21 | Not stated | 408 |
| Developer | Keshav Narayan Buildcon | Dev Shrushti / Ratilal Group | Shaligram Space LLP | Deep Group Of Companies |
| RERA | Not on file | Registered | Not on file | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Akshar Ocean Pearl
What is the price of Akshar Ocean Pearl?
Listed prices at Akshar Ocean Pearl run from ₹2.1 to 2.6 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Akshar Ocean Pearl?
Akshar Ocean Pearl offers 4 BHK homes.
Who is the developer of Akshar Ocean Pearl?
Akshar Ocean Pearl is developed by Keshav Narayan Buildcon.
How far is Akshar Ocean Pearl from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 5.1 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 4.2 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 22.3 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Akshar Ocean Pearl?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Akshar Ocean Pearl?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Keshav Narayan Buildcon and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Akshar Ocean Pearl
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



