Constera · Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Anamika High Point, Bodakdev

About Anamika High Point

Anamika High Point is a residential project by Constera in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad. The site measures 27,000 sq yards.

The configurations on offer are 4 & 5 BHK, with carpet areas of 1,648 to 3,120 sq ft. In all there are ground plus 31 floors and 580 homes.

The listed price band is ₹3.06 to 5.79 Cr.

It is under construction; possession is indicated for Jun 2030. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA12755/050124/300630.

It stands at Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad 380054. Bodakdev is served by SG Highway and Sindhu Bhavan Road. The nearest landmarks by road are Thaltej metro station (1.2 km), SAL Hospital (2.0 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Bodakdev (1.3 km), Iscon Mega Mall (1.7 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (16.9 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (11.0 km).

Anamika High Point is one of 5 residential projects City Property Services lists in Bodakdev, where listed prices run from ₹2.53 Cr to ₹7.74 Cr.

Amenities (19 in all) include Banquet Hall, Cafeteria/Food Court, CCTV, Children Play Area, Conference Room, Garden, Gymnasium and Indoor Games.

Homes, sizes and price

ConfigurationCarpet areaPrice₹ per sq ft (carpet)
4 & 5 BHK1,648 to 3,120 sq ft₹3.06 to 5.79 Cr₹18,570
Anamika High Point, brochure preview | City Property Services

Anamika High Point brochurePDF · 26 pages · 14.7 MB

Project brochure

Anamika High Point

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Constera
Address
Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad 380054
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+31
Total units
580
Land area
27,000 sq yards

Amenities

  • Banquet Hall
  • Cafeteria/Food Court
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Conference Room
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Reserved Parking
  • Security
  • Swimming Pool
  • Theater
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal

Location

Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad 380054.

Anamika High Point

What's nearby

The closest of each from Anamika High Point, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationThaltej metro station1.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalSAL Hospital2.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Bodakdev1.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallIscon Mega Mall1.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport16.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)11.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Anamika High Point beside 3 similar projects in Bodakdev, from our project data.

DetailAnamika High Point, Bodakdev | City Property Services Anamika High PointRewa, Bodakdev | City Property Services RewaOeuvre Iconic, Bodakdev | City Property Services Oeuvre IconicThe Valinor, Bodakdev | City Property Services The Valinor
Price₹3.06 to 5.79 Cr₹3 to 3.5 Cr₹2.53 to 6.5 Cr₹4.48 to 4.58 Cr
Configurations4 & 5 BHK4 BHK3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex4 BHK
Carpet area1,648 to 3,120 sq ft1,542 to 1,739 sq ft1,365 to 3,548 sq ft2,193 to 2,304 sq ft
Status or possessionPossession Jun 2030Possession Dec 2027Possession May 2030Possession Dec 2028
FloorsG+31G+10G+32G+11
Total units5808024230
DeveloperConsteraShri AmiMadhavMangal
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Anamika High Point

What is the price of Anamika High Point?

Listed prices at Anamika High Point run from ₹3.06 to 5.79 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Anamika High Point?

Anamika High Point offers 4 & 5 BHK homes.

What are the carpet and super built up areas at Anamika High Point?

Carpet areas run 1,648 to 3,120 sq ft.

When is possession at Anamika High Point?

The developer indicates possession in Jun 2030. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA12755/050124/300630.

Is Anamika High Point RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA12755/050124/300630. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Anamika High Point?

Anamika High Point is developed by Constera.

How many floors and units does Anamika High Point have?

The building is G+31. It has 580 units in all.

What amenities does Anamika High Point have?

Banquet Hall, Cafeteria/Food Court, CCTV, Children Play Area, Conference Room, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track and 9 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Anamika High Point from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Thaltej metro station is about 1.2 km, SAL Hospital is about 2.0 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 16.9 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Anamika High Point?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Anamika High Point?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Constera and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Anamika High Point

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹3.06 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us