Madhav · Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Oeuvre Iconic, Bodakdev

About Oeuvre Iconic

Oeuvre Iconic is a residential project by Madhav in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad. The site measures 10,013 sq yards.

The configurations on offer are 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex, with carpet areas of 1,365 to 3,548 sq ft and super built up areas of 2,847 to 7,300 sq ft. In all there are ground plus 32 floors and 242 homes.

The listed price band is ₹2.53 to 6.5 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹8,900 per sq ft.

It is under construction; possession is indicated for May 2030. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12852/030224/310530.

It stands at Near, opp. AEC Ground, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad, Gujarat. 380054. Bodakdev is served by SG Highway and Sindhu Bhavan Road. The nearest landmarks by road are Doordarshan Kendra metro station (1.3 km), SAL Hospital (1.1 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Bodakdev (1.1 km), Nexus Ahmedabad One (1.5 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (15.9 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (10.0 km).

Oeuvre Iconic is one of 5 residential projects City Property Services lists in Bodakdev, where listed prices run from ₹2.53 Cr to ₹7.74 Cr.

Amenities (20 in all) include Banquet Hall, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium and Indoor Games.

Other projects by Madhav on our site: Madhav Oeuvre 3 and Oeuvre Iconic 2.

Homes, sizes and price

ConfigurationCarpet areaSuper built upPrice₹ per sq ft (carpet)
3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex1,365 to 3,548 sq ft2,847 to 7,300 sq ft₹2.53 to 6.5 Cr₹18,320 to ₹18,530
Oeuvre Iconic, brochure preview | City Property Services

Oeuvre Iconic brochurePDF · 36 pages · 8.3 MB

Project brochure

Oeuvre Iconic

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Madhav
Address
Near, opp. AEC Ground, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad, Gujarat. 380054
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+32
Total units
242
Land area
10,013 sq yards

Amenities

  • Banquet Hall
  • Carrom
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Garden
  • Gated Community
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Reserved Parking
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Near, opp. AEC Ground, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad, Gujarat. 380054.

Oeuvre Iconic

What's nearby

The closest of each from Oeuvre Iconic, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationDoordarshan Kendra metro station1.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalSAL Hospital1.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Bodakdev1.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallNexus Ahmedabad One1.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport15.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)10.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Oeuvre Iconic beside 3 similar projects in Bodakdev, from our project data.

DetailOeuvre Iconic, Bodakdev | City Property Services Oeuvre IconicRewa, Bodakdev | City Property Services RewaAnamika High Point, Bodakdev | City Property Services Anamika High PointThe Valinor, Bodakdev | City Property Services The Valinor
Price₹2.53 to 6.5 Cr₹3 to 3.5 Cr₹3.06 to 5.79 Cr₹4.48 to 4.58 Cr
Configurations3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex4 BHK4 & 5 BHK4 BHK
Carpet area1,365 to 3,548 sq ft1,542 to 1,739 sq ft1,648 to 3,120 sq ft2,193 to 2,304 sq ft
Status or possessionPossession May 2030Possession Dec 2027Possession Jun 2030Possession Dec 2028
FloorsG+32G+10G+31G+11
Total units2428058030
DeveloperMadhavShri AmiConsteraMangal
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Oeuvre Iconic

What is the price of Oeuvre Iconic?

Listed prices at Oeuvre Iconic run from ₹2.53 to 6.5 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Oeuvre Iconic?

Oeuvre Iconic offers 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex homes.

What are the carpet and super built up areas at Oeuvre Iconic?

Carpet areas run 1,365 to 3,548 sq ft. Super built up areas run 2,847 to 7,300 sq ft.

When is possession at Oeuvre Iconic?

The developer indicates possession in May 2030. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12852/030224/310530.

Is Oeuvre Iconic RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12852/030224/310530. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Oeuvre Iconic?

Oeuvre Iconic is developed by Madhav.

How many floors and units does Oeuvre Iconic have?

The building is G+32. It has 242 units in all.

What amenities does Oeuvre Iconic have?

Banquet Hall, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track and 10 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Oeuvre Iconic from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Doordarshan Kendra metro station is about 1.3 km, SAL Hospital is about 1.1 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 15.9 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Oeuvre Iconic?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Oeuvre Iconic?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Madhav and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Oeuvre Iconic

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹2.53 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us