





JP Vaikunth, Ambli
- Configurations4 & 5 BHK
- Price₹14.3 to 15 Cr
- DeveloperJP Initiatives LLP
- PossessionPossession date on request
₹14.3 to 15 Cr
About JP Vaikunth
JP Vaikunth is a residential project by JP Initiatives LLP in Ambli, Ahmedabad.
The configurations on offer are 4 & 5 BHK.
The listed price band is ₹14.3 to 15 Cr.
It is under construction.
The address on record is JP Vaikunth, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (6.1 km), Zydus Hospital (6.5 km), Delhi Public School, Bopal (1.7 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (6.9 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (31.5 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.0 km), measured by road.
We list 37 residential projects in Ambli, JP Vaikunth among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
JP Vaikunth
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 5.7 MBHomes and price
- Configurations
- 4 & 5 BHK
- Price
- ₹14.3 to 15 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Possession date on request
Specifications
- Developer
- JP Initiatives LLP
- Address
- JP Vaikunth, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 4 & 5 BHK
- Price
- ₹14.3 to 15 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Possession date on request
Location
JP Vaikunth, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from JP Vaikunth, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station6.1 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalZydus Hospital6.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolDelhi Public School, Bopal1.7 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallPalladium Ahmedabad6.9 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport31.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.0 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
JP Vaikunth beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | JP Vaikunth | Westland by Good Value | Parshwa Chitavan | Rajyash Royce One |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹14.3 to 15 Cr | ₹10.6 to 12.2 Cr | ₹9.9 to 10 Cr | ₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 & 5 BHK | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 5 BHK | 5 & 6 BHK Duplex |
| Status or possession | Under construction | Possession Sept 2027 | Possession Jan 2030 | Possession Mar 2027 |
| Floors | Not stated | G+10 | Not stated | G+40 |
| Total units | Not stated | 65 | Not stated | 62 |
| Developer | JP Initiatives LLP | Good Value Properties | Parshwa | Rajyash Group |
| RERA | Not on file | Registered | Not on file | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about JP Vaikunth
What is the price of JP Vaikunth?
Listed prices at JP Vaikunth run from ₹14.3 to 15 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at JP Vaikunth?
JP Vaikunth offers 4 & 5 BHK homes.
Who is the developer of JP Vaikunth?
JP Vaikunth is developed by JP Initiatives LLP.
How far is JP Vaikunth from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 6.1 km, Zydus Hospital is about 6.5 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 31.5 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for JP Vaikunth?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to JP Vaikunth?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with JP Initiatives LLP and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about JP Vaikunth
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



