






Rajyash Royce One, Ambli
- Configurations5 & 6 BHK Duplex
- Price₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr
- DeveloperRajyash Group
- PossessionMar 2027
₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr
About Rajyash Royce One
Rajyash Group is building Rajyash Royce One, a residential project in Ambli, Ahmedabad. The site measures 6,244 sq yards.
It offers 5 & 6 BHK Duplex homes. In all there are ground plus 40 floors and 62 homes.
Prices on our list are ₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr.
Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Mar 2027. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10845/A1R/040124.
It stands at Rajyash Royce One, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. The nearest landmarks by road are Thaltej Gam metro station (4.2 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (3.2 km), Cosmos Castle International School (3.4 km), Iscon Mega Mall (2.3 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (21.4 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (13.2 km).
Rajyash Royce One is one of 37 residential projects City Property Services lists in Ambli, where listed prices run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
Amenities (27 in all) include Banquet Hall, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Conference Room, EV Charge Point, Garden and Gated Community.
Other projects by Rajyash Group on our site: Rajyash Richmond 3 and Rajyash Richmond 2.
Rajyash Royce One
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 3.5 MBHomes and price
- Configurations
- 5 & 6 BHK Duplex
- Price
- ₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Mar 2027
Specifications
- Developer
- Rajyash Group
- Address
- Rajyash Royce One, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 5 & 6 BHK Duplex
- Price
- ₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Mar 2027
- Floors
- G+40
- Total units
- 62
- Land area
- 6,244 sq yards
- Gujarat RERA
- PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10845/A1R/040124
Amenities
- Banquet Hall
- Carrom
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Conference Room
- EV Charge Point
- Garden
- Gated Community
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jaccuzi
- Jogging Track
- Multipurpose Court
- Outdoor Tennis Courts
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Swimming Pool
- Table Tennis
- Theater
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
- Water Storage
Location
Rajyash Royce One, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Rajyash Royce One, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station4.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar3.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolCosmos Castle International School3.4 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall2.3 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport21.4 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)13.2 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Rajyash Royce One beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | Rajyash Royce One | HN Safal The Park | Parshwa Chitavan | Riviera Select |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr | ₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr | ₹9.9 to 10 Cr | ₹6.87 to 17.81 Cr |
| Configurations | 5 & 6 BHK Duplex | 5 BHK | 5 BHK | 4, 5 & 6 BHK + Duplex, Penthouse & Triplex |
| Carpet area | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | 3,248 to 8,349 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Possession Mar 2027 | Possession Sept 2027 | Possession Jan 2030 | Possession Dec 2028 |
| Floors | G+40 | G+25 | Not stated | G+20 |
| Total units | 62 | 44 | Not stated | 69 |
| Developer | Rajyash Group | HN Safal Builders | Parshwa | Goyal & Co |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Not on file | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Rajyash Royce One
What is the price of Rajyash Royce One?
Listed prices at Rajyash Royce One run from ₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Rajyash Royce One?
Rajyash Royce One offers 5 & 6 BHK Duplex homes.
When is possession at Rajyash Royce One?
The developer indicates possession in Mar 2027. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Is Rajyash Royce One RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10845/A1R/040124. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Rajyash Royce One?
Rajyash Royce One is developed by Rajyash Group.
How many floors and units does Rajyash Royce One have?
The building is G+40. It has 62 units in all.
What amenities does Rajyash Royce One have?
Banquet Hall, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Conference Room, EV Charge Point, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and 17 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Rajyash Royce One from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 4.2 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 3.2 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 21.4 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Rajyash Royce One?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Rajyash Royce One?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Rajyash Group and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Rajyash Royce One
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



