







Magnate Impression, Science City
About Magnate Impression
Magnate has completed Magnate Impression, a residential project in Science City, Ahmedabad. It sits on 2,200 sq yards.
It offers 3 BHK homes. The project has ground plus 7 floors and 42 homes.
Prices on our list are ₹1.55 to 1.64 Cr.
Magnate Impression is ready to move in. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10497/260722.
The address on record is Science city, Ahmedabad 380060. Science City sits close to Gujarat Science City. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (4.4 km), Zydus Hospital (4.9 km), Anand Niketan, Shilaj (3.4 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (5.3 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (28.3 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.1 km), measured by road.
We list 6 residential projects in Science City, Magnate Impression among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.5 Cr to ₹6.43 Cr.
19 amenities are listed, including Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Magnate Impression brochurePDF · 13 pages · 10.7 MB
Magnate Impression
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 10.7 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Magnate
- Address
- Science city , Ahmedabad 380060
- Floors
- G+7
- Total units
- 42
- Land area
- 2,200 sq yards
Amenities
- Carrom
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Swimming Pool
- Table Tennis
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
- Water Storage
Location
Science city , Ahmedabad 380060.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Magnate Impression, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station4.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalZydus Hospital4.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolAnand Niketan, Shilaj3.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallPalladium Ahmedabad5.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport28.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Magnate Impression beside 3 similar projects in Science City, from our project data.
| Detail | Magnate Impression | Anantara Alora | Samatva Amaryllis | Dream Vianna |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹1.55 to 1.64 Cr | ₹1.5 to 3.07 Cr | ₹1.6 to 2.01 Cr | ₹1.62 to 4.2 Cr |
| Configurations | 3 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse | 3 & 4 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse |
| Carpet area | Not stated | 1,188 to 2,200 sq ft | 1,317 to 1,627 sq ft | Not stated |
| Status or possession | Ready to move in | Possession Apr 2029 | Ready to move in | Possession Dec 2027 |
| Floors | G+7 | G+22 | G+13 | G+13 |
| Total units | 42 | 240 | 113 | 96 |
| Developer | Magnate | Shridhar | Samatva | Dream |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Magnate Impression
What is the price of Magnate Impression?
Listed prices at Magnate Impression run from ₹1.55 to 1.64 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Magnate Impression?
Magnate Impression offers 3 BHK homes.
When is possession at Magnate Impression?
Magnate Impression is ready to move in.
Is Magnate Impression RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10497/260722. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Magnate Impression?
Magnate Impression is developed by Magnate.
How many floors and units does Magnate Impression have?
The building is G+7. It has 42 units in all.
What amenities does Magnate Impression have?
Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Piped Gas and 9 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Magnate Impression from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 4.4 km, Zydus Hospital is about 4.9 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 28.3 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Magnate Impression?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Magnate Impression?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Magnate and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Magnate Impression
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


