






Binori Aristella, Science City
About Binori Aristella
In Science City, Ahmedabad, Binori Aristella is a residential project from Binori. It sits on 4,000 sq yards.
Homes here come as 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse, with carpet areas of 2,403 to 3,562 sq ft and super built up areas of 5,400 to 7,875 sq ft. The project has ground plus 21 floors and 82 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹3.67 to 5.36 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹6,800 per sq ft.
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2028. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA13780/010724/311228.
The address on record is Science Park, B/H Gas Station, Science Park, Ahmedabad 380059. Science City sits close to Gujarat Science City. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (3.9 km), Zydus Hospital (4.4 km), Anand Niketan, Shilaj (2.6 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (4.8 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (28.5 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.7 km), measured by road.
We list 6 residential projects in Science City, Binori Aristella among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.5 Cr to ₹6.43 Cr.
17 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track and Piped Gas.
Other projects by Binori on our site: Binori Arabella and Binori Belmont.
Homes, sizes and price
| Configuration | Carpet area | Super built up | Price | ₹ per sq ft (carpet) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 2,403 to 3,562 sq ft | 5,400 to 7,875 sq ft | ₹3.67 to 5.36 Cr | ₹15,050 to ₹15,270 |

Binori Aristella brochurePDF · 19 pages · 1.9 MB
Binori Aristella
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 1.9 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Binori
- Address
- Science Park, B/H Gas Station , Science Park, Ahmedabad 380059
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+21
- Total units
- 82
- Land area
- 4,000 sq yards
Amenities
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Swimming Pool
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
Location
Science Park, B/H Gas Station , Science Park, Ahmedabad 380059.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Science City → More projects by Binori →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Binori Aristella, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station3.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalZydus Hospital4.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolAnand Niketan, Shilaj2.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallPalladium Ahmedabad4.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport28.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Binori Aristella beside 3 similar projects in Science City, from our project data.
| Detail | Binori Aristella | The Gold Sky Villa | Dream Vianna | Samatva Amaryllis |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹3.67 to 5.36 Cr | ₹3.41 to 6.43 Cr | ₹1.62 to 4.2 Cr | ₹1.6 to 2.01 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex | 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse | 3 & 4 BHK |
| Carpet area | 2,403 to 3,562 sq ft | 2,414 to 4,424 sq ft | Not stated | 1,317 to 1,627 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Possession Dec 2028 | Possession Dec 2026 | Possession Dec 2027 | Ready to move in |
| Floors | G+21 | G+13 | G+13 | G+13 |
| Total units | 82 | 109 | 96 | 113 |
| Developer | Binori | Samor | Dream | Samatva |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Binori Aristella
What is the price of Binori Aristella?
Listed prices at Binori Aristella run from ₹3.67 to 5.36 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Binori Aristella?
Binori Aristella offers 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse homes.
What are the carpet and super built up areas at Binori Aristella?
Carpet areas run 2,403 to 3,562 sq ft. Super built up areas run 5,400 to 7,875 sq ft.
When is possession at Binori Aristella?
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2028. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA13780/010724/311228.
Is Binori Aristella RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA13780/010724/311228. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Binori Aristella?
Binori Aristella is developed by Binori.
How many floors and units does Binori Aristella have?
The building is G+21. It has 82 units in all.
What amenities does Binori Aristella have?
CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Piped Gas, Power Back Up, Reserved Parking and 7 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Binori Aristella from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 3.9 km, Zydus Hospital is about 4.4 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 28.5 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Binori Aristella?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Binori Aristella?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Binori and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Binori Aristella
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


