








Satyamev Luxor, Ambli
- Configurations4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse
- Price₹2.8 to 2.9 Cr
- DeveloperSatyamev Developers
- PossessionMar 2029
₹2.8 to 2.9 Cr
About Satyamev Luxor
Satyamev Developers is building Satyamev Luxor, a residential project in Ambli, Ahmedabad. It sits on 7,000 sq yards.
It offers 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse homes. The project has ground plus 23 floors and 152 homes.
Prices on our list are ₹2.8 to 2.9 Cr.
Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Mar 2029. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11846/240523.
The address on record is Satyamev Luxor, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (5.5 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (4.7 km), Delhi Public School, Bopal (4.1 km), Iscon Mega Mall (3.8 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (22.9 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.7 km), measured by road.
We list 37 residential projects in Ambli, Satyamev Luxor among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
18 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Jogging Track.
Satyamev Luxor
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 6.3 MBHomes and price
- Configurations
- 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse
- Price
- ₹2.8 to 2.9 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Mar 2029
Specifications
- Developer
- Satyamev Developers
- Address
- Satyamev Luxor, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse
- Price
- ₹2.8 to 2.9 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Mar 2029
- Floors
- G+23
- Total units
- 152
- Land area
- 7,000 sq yards
- Gujarat RERA
- PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11846/240523
Amenities
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Fireplace
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Jogging Track
- Library
- Power Back Up
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Swimming Pool
- Theater
- Vaastu Compliant
- Waste Disposal
- Water Storage
Location
Satyamev Luxor, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Satyamev Luxor, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station5.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar4.7 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolDelhi Public School, Bopal4.1 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall3.8 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport22.9 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.7 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Satyamev Luxor beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | Satyamev Luxor | Rajyash Richmond 3 | Shaligram Sky | Manor Ananda |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹2.8 to 2.9 Cr | ₹2.8 to 3.1 Cr | ₹2.4 to 3.2 Cr | ₹3.21 to 3.51 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 4 BHK | 4 BHK | 4 BHK |
| Carpet area | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | 1,548 to 1,676 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Possession Mar 2029 | Possession Dec 2026 | Possession Jun 2028 | Possession Dec 2027 |
| Floors | G+23 | G+10 | Not stated | G+14 |
| Total units | 152 | 58 | Not stated | 112 |
| Developer | Satyamev Developers | Rajyash Group | Shaligram Space LLP | Sanghavi Realty |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Not on file | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Satyamev Luxor
What is the price of Satyamev Luxor?
Listed prices at Satyamev Luxor run from ₹2.8 to 2.9 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Satyamev Luxor?
Satyamev Luxor offers 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse homes.
When is possession at Satyamev Luxor?
The developer indicates possession in Mar 2029. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Is Satyamev Luxor RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11846/240523. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Satyamev Luxor?
Satyamev Luxor is developed by Satyamev Developers.
How many floors and units does Satyamev Luxor have?
The building is G+23. It has 152 units in all.
What amenities does Satyamev Luxor have?
CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Jogging Track, Library, Power Back Up and 8 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Satyamev Luxor from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 5.5 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 4.7 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 22.9 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Satyamev Luxor?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Satyamev Luxor?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Satyamev Developers and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Satyamev Luxor
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



