Atithi · Ognaj, Ahmedabad

Atithi Aarambh, Ognaj

About Atithi Aarambh

Atithi Aarambh is a residential project by Atithi in Ognaj, Ahmedabad. The site measures 1,307 sq yards.

The configurations on offer are 2 BHK. In all there are ground plus 7 floors and 42 homes.

The listed price band is ₹68 L.

The project is complete and ready to move in. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12724/271223/150826.

It stands at 200ft, Sardar Patel Ring Rd, Ognaj, Ahmedabad 380060. The nearest landmarks by road are KD Hospital (5.6 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (6.9 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (22.2 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (20.9 km).

Atithi Aarambh is one of 5 residential projects City Property Services lists in Ognaj, where listed prices run from ₹68 L to ₹1.97 Cr.

Amenities (12 in all) include CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track and Power Back Up.

Atithi Aarambh, brochure preview | City Property Services

Atithi Aarambh brochurePDF · 6 pages · 1.1 MB

Project brochure

Atithi Aarambh

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Atithi
Address
200ft, Sardar Patel Ring Rd, Ognaj, Ahmedabad 380060
Floors
G+7
Total units
42
Land area
1,307 sq yards

Amenities

  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Power Back Up
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Vaastu Compliant

Location

200ft, Sardar Patel Ring Rd, Ognaj, Ahmedabad 380060.

Atithi Aarambh

What's nearby

The closest of each from Atithi Aarambh, by road where a route was found.

  • HospitalKD Hospital5.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad6.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport22.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)20.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Atithi Aarambh

What is the price of Atithi Aarambh?

Listed prices at Atithi Aarambh run from ₹68 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Atithi Aarambh?

Atithi Aarambh offers 2 BHK homes.

When is possession at Atithi Aarambh?

Atithi Aarambh is ready to move in.

Is Atithi Aarambh RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12724/271223/150826. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Atithi Aarambh?

Atithi Aarambh is developed by Atithi.

How many floors and units does Atithi Aarambh have?

The building is G+7. It has 42 units in all.

What amenities does Atithi Aarambh have?

CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Power Back Up, Security, Senior Citizen Sitout and 2 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Atithi Aarambh from the nearest hospital and the airport?

KD Hospital is about 5.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 22.2 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Atithi Aarambh?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Atithi Aarambh?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Atithi and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Atithi Aarambh

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹68 LAtithi Aarambh
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us