Vibgyor · Ognaj, Ahmedabad

Sculpture, Ognaj

About Sculpture

Sculpture is a residential project by Vibgyor in Ognaj, Ahmedabad. It sits on 6,678 sq yards.

The configurations on offer are 3 & 4 BHK Duplex. The project has ground plus 14 floors and 154 homes.

The listed price band is ₹1.33 to 1.66 Cr.

It is under construction; possession is indicated for Dec 2029. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA14582/261224/301229.

The address on record is Opp Sampriya, B/H Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Ognaj, Ahmedabad 380060. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej metro station (9.5 km), Marengo CIMS Hospital (7.2 km), Global Indian International School, Jagatpur (8.5 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (8.5 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (19.5 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.3 km), measured by road.

We list 5 residential projects in Ognaj, Sculpture among them; listed prices there run from ₹68 L to ₹1.97 Cr.

22 amenities are listed, including Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Sculpture, brochure preview | City Property Services

Sculpture brochurePDF · 30 pages · 12.4 MB

Project brochure

Sculpture

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Vibgyor
Address
Opp Sampriya, B/H Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Ognaj, Ahmedabad 380060
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+14
Total units
154
Land area
6,678 sq yards

Amenities

  • Banquet Hall
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Multipurpose Court
  • Outdoor Tennis Courts
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Solar Panel
  • Theater
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Opp Sampriya, B/H Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Ognaj, Ahmedabad 380060.

Sculpture

What's nearby

The closest of each from Sculpture, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationThaltej metro station9.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalMarengo CIMS Hospital7.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolGlobal Indian International School, Jagatpur8.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad8.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport19.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Sculpture beside 3 similar projects in Ognaj, from our project data.

DetailSculpture, Ognaj | City Property Services SculptureShaligram Elevate, Ognaj | City Property Services Shaligram ElevateSamatva Magnolia, Ognaj | City Property Services Samatva MagnoliaThe Evara, Ognaj | City Property Services The Evara
Price₹1.33 to 1.66 Cr₹1.07 to 1.53 Cr₹93 L to ₹1.63 Cr₹1.81 to 1.97 Cr
Configurations3 & 4 BHK Duplex3 & 4 BHK3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse4 BHK
Status or possessionPossession Dec 2029Possession Jul 2030Possession Dec 2027Possession Dec 2028
FloorsG+14G+14G+14G+14
Total units15437433956
DeveloperVibgyorShaligramSamatvaSwojas
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Sculpture

What is the price of Sculpture?

Listed prices at Sculpture run from ₹1.33 to 1.66 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Sculpture?

Sculpture offers 3 & 4 BHK Duplex homes.

When is possession at Sculpture?

The developer indicates possession in Dec 2029. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA14582/261224/301229.

Is Sculpture RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA14582/261224/301229. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Sculpture?

Sculpture is developed by Vibgyor.

How many floors and units does Sculpture have?

The building is G+14. It has 154 units in all.

What amenities does Sculpture have?

Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Multipurpose Court and 12 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Sculpture from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Thaltej metro station is about 9.5 km, Marengo CIMS Hospital is about 7.2 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 19.5 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Sculpture?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Sculpture?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Vibgyor and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Sculpture

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹1.33 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us