






Binori Belmont, Ambli
- Configurations4 & 6 BHK + Penthouse
- Price₹5.8 to 9.3 Cr
- DeveloperBinori Group
- PossessionDec 2027
₹5.8 to 9.3 Cr
About Binori Belmont
Binori Belmont is a residential project by Binori Group in Ambli, Ahmedabad. It sits on 3,500 sq yards.
The configurations on offer are 4 & 6 BHK + Penthouse. The project has ground plus 22 floors and 42 homes.
The listed price band is ₹5.8 to 9.3 Cr.
It is under construction; possession is indicated for Dec 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA13764/010724/310329.
The address on record is Binori Belmont, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (3.7 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (2.5 km), Cosmos Castle International School (3.3 km), Iscon Mega Mall (1.5 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (20.6 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (12.4 km), measured by road.
We list 37 residential projects in Ambli, Binori Belmont among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
20 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.
Other projects by Binori Group on our site: Binori Aristella and Binori Arabella.
Binori Belmont
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 2.7 MBHomes and price
- Configurations
- 4 & 6 BHK + Penthouse
- Price
- ₹5.8 to 9.3 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Dec 2027
Specifications
- Developer
- Binori Group
- Address
- Binori Belmont, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 4 & 6 BHK + Penthouse
- Price
- ₹5.8 to 9.3 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Dec 2027
- Floors
- G+22
- Total units
- 42
- Land area
- 3,500 sq yards
- Gujarat RERA
- PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA13764/010724/310329
Amenities
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gated Community
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Swimming Pool
- Table Tennis
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
Location
Binori Belmont, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Binori Belmont, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station3.7 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar2.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolCosmos Castle International School3.3 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall1.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport20.6 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)12.4 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Binori Belmont beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | Binori Belmont | Sheetal Gharana | Sun The Kimana Towers | The Bellagio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹5.8 to 9.3 Cr | ₹5.7 to 11.4 Cr | ₹5.7 to 7.7 Cr | ₹5.7 to 8.2 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 & 6 BHK + Penthouse | 5 & 6 BHK | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 4 & 5 BHK |
| Status or possession | Possession Dec 2027 | Ready to move in | Possession Dec 2026 | Possession Dec 2026 |
| Floors | G+22 | G+21 | Not stated | G+23 |
| Total units | 42 | 72 | Not stated | 133 |
| Developer | Binori Group | Sheetal Infrastructure | Sun Builders | Palak |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Not on file | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Binori Belmont
What is the price of Binori Belmont?
Listed prices at Binori Belmont run from ₹5.8 to 9.3 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Binori Belmont?
Binori Belmont offers 4 & 6 BHK + Penthouse homes.
When is possession at Binori Belmont?
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2027. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Is Binori Belmont RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA13764/010724/310329. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Binori Belmont?
Binori Belmont is developed by Binori Group.
How many floors and units does Binori Belmont have?
The building is G+22. It has 42 units in all.
What amenities does Binori Belmont have?
CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Piped Gas and 10 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Binori Belmont from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 3.7 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 2.5 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 20.6 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Binori Belmont?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Binori Belmont?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Binori Group and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Binori Belmont
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



