




Binori Arabella, Shilaj
About Binori Arabella
In Shilaj, Ahmedabad, Binori Arabella is a residential project from Binori. The site measures 9,600 sq yards.
Homes here come as 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse, with carpet areas of 1,951 to 3,245 sq ft and super built up areas of 4,400 to 7,100 sq ft. In all there are ground plus 21 floors and 240 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹2.73 to 4.4 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹6,200 per sq ft.
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2032. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA17229/100826/311232.
It stands at Science Park Road, near Altezza One, Ahmedabad., Shilaj 380059. The nearest landmarks by road are Thaltej Gam metro station (7.1 km), Marengo CIMS Hospital (4.5 km), Anand Niketan, Shilaj (5.7 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (6.4 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (27.0 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.3 km).
Binori Arabella is one of 17 residential projects City Property Services lists in Shilaj, where listed prices run from ₹54 L to ₹9.18 Cr.
Amenities (26 in all) include Air Conditioned, Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community and Indoor Games.
Other projects by Binori on our site: Binori Aristella and Binori Belmont.
Homes, sizes and price
| Configuration | Carpet area | Super built up | Price | ₹ per sq ft (carpet) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 1,951 to 3,245 sq ft | 4,400 to 7,100 sq ft | ₹2.73 to 4.4 Cr | ₹13,560 to ₹13,990 |

Binori Arabella brochurePDF · 22 pages · 5.1 MB
Binori Arabella
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 5.1 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Binori
- Address
- Science Park Road, near Altezza One, Ahmedabad., Shilaj 380059
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+21
- Total units
- 240
- Land area
- 9,600 sq yards
Amenities
- Air Conditioned
- Banquet Hall
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gated Community
- Indoor Games
- Jogging Track
- Multipurpose Court
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- School Drop points
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Swimming Pool
- Table Tennis
- Toddler play area
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
- Water Bodies
- Water Storage
- Yoga Room
Location
Science Park Road, near Altezza One, Ahmedabad., Shilaj 380059.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Shilaj → More projects by Binori →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Binori Arabella, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station7.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalMarengo CIMS Hospital4.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolAnand Niketan, Shilaj5.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallPalladium Ahmedabad6.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport27.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Binori Arabella beside 3 similar projects in Shilaj, from our project data.
| Detail | Binori Arabella | Sharanya Kadamb | Rashmi SkyScape | Shyaswa Sarovar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹2.73 to 4.4 Cr | ₹2.85 to 3.35 Cr | ₹2.18 to 4.13 Cr | ₹4.93 to 9.18 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse | 4 BHK | 4 BHK + Duplex | 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse |
| Carpet area | 1,951 to 3,245 sq ft | 1,893 to 2,175 sq ft | 1,434 to 2,530 sq ft | 2,709 to 4,833 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Possession Dec 2032 | Possession Dec 2028 | Possession Dec 2029 | Possession Dec 2029 |
| Floors | G+21 | G+13 | G+24 | G+22 |
| Total units | 240 | 26 | 66 | 80 |
| Developer | Binori | Sharanya | Rashmi / Bluvian | Bakeri / Shyaswa |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Binori Arabella
What is the price of Binori Arabella?
Listed prices at Binori Arabella run from ₹2.73 to 4.4 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Binori Arabella?
Binori Arabella offers 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse homes.
What are the carpet and super built up areas at Binori Arabella?
Carpet areas run 1,951 to 3,245 sq ft. Super built up areas run 4,400 to 7,100 sq ft.
When is possession at Binori Arabella?
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2032. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA17229/100826/311232.
Is Binori Arabella RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA17229/100826/311232. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Binori Arabella?
Binori Arabella is developed by Binori.
How many floors and units does Binori Arabella have?
The building is G+21. It has 240 units in all.
What amenities does Binori Arabella have?
Air Conditioned, Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Indoor Games, Jogging Track, Multipurpose Court and 16 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Binori Arabella from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 7.1 km, Marengo CIMS Hospital is about 4.5 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 27.0 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Binori Arabella?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Binori Arabella?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Binori and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Binori Arabella
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


