Arista · Thaltej, Ahmedabad

Eminence 96, Thaltej

About Eminence 96

Eminence 96 is a residential project by Arista in Thaltej, Ahmedabad. The site measures 4,721 sq yards.

The configurations on offer are 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex, with carpet areas of 1,668 to 3,515 sq ft and super built up areas of 3,550 to 7,200 sq ft. In all there are ground plus 13 floors and 96 homes.

The listed price band is ₹2.61 to 6.12 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹7,400 to ₹8,500 per sq ft.

The project is complete and ready to move in. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHME/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RN4AA09904/080422.

It stands at Near Aryaman Bungalows, Thaltej, Shilaj Road, Ahmedabad 380059. Thaltej is served by SG Highway and Sindhu Bhavan Road. The nearest landmarks by road are Thaltej Gam metro station (4.0 km), Zydus Hospital (4.5 km), Anand Niketan, Shilaj (1.1 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (4.9 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (19.9 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.0 km).

Eminence 96 is one of 21 residential projects City Property Services lists in Thaltej, where listed prices run from ₹1.37 Cr to ₹10.54 Cr.

Amenities (24 in all) include Air Conditioned, Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Fireplace, Garden and Gymnasium.

Homes, sizes and price

ConfigurationCarpet areaSuper built upPrice₹ per sq ft (carpet)
4 & 5 BHK + Duplex1,668 to 3,515 sq ft3,550 to 7,200 sq ft₹2.61 to 6.12 Cr₹15,650 to ₹17,410
Eminence 96, brochure preview | City Property Services

Eminence 96 brochurePDF · 27 pages · 7.5 MB

Project brochure

Eminence 96

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Arista
Address
Near Aryaman Bungalows, Thaltej, Shilaj Road, Ahmedabad 380059
Floors
G+13
Total units
96
Land area
4,721 sq yards

Amenities

  • Air Conditioned
  • Banquet Hall
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Reserved Parking
  • RO Water System
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Swimming Pool
  • Theater
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Near Aryaman Bungalows, Thaltej, Shilaj Road, Ahmedabad 380059.

Eminence 96

What's nearby

The closest of each from Eminence 96, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station4.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalZydus Hospital4.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolAnand Niketan, Shilaj1.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad4.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport19.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Eminence 96 beside 3 similar projects in Thaltej, from our project data.

DetailEminence 96, Thaltej | City Property Services Eminence 96Essence 51, Thaltej | City Property Services Essence 51Apricus II, Thaltej | City Property Services Apricus IICasa Amplio, Thaltej | City Property Services Casa Amplio
Price₹2.61 to 6.12 Cr₹2.61 to 3.19 Cr₹2.6 to 4 Cr₹2.6 to 2.7 Cr
Configurations4 & 5 BHK + Duplex4 BHK4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse4 BHK
Carpet area1,668 to 3,515 sq ft1,496 to 1,867 sq ft1,884 to 2,977 sq ft1,774 to 1,856 sq ft
Status or possessionReady to move inReady to move inPossession Dec 2027Ready to move in
FloorsG+13G+7G+13G+10
Total units962816860
DeveloperAristaNysaSaiyamSahjanand
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Eminence 96

What is the price of Eminence 96?

Listed prices at Eminence 96 run from ₹2.61 to 6.12 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Eminence 96?

Eminence 96 offers 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex homes.

What are the carpet and super built up areas at Eminence 96?

Carpet areas run 1,668 to 3,515 sq ft. Super built up areas run 3,550 to 7,200 sq ft.

When is possession at Eminence 96?

Eminence 96 is ready to move in.

Is Eminence 96 RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHME/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RN4AA09904/080422. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Eminence 96?

Eminence 96 is developed by Arista.

How many floors and units does Eminence 96 have?

The building is G+13. It has 96 units in all.

What amenities does Eminence 96 have?

Air Conditioned, Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility and 14 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Eminence 96 from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Thaltej Gam metro station is about 4.0 km, Zydus Hospital is about 4.5 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 19.9 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Eminence 96?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Eminence 96?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Arista and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Eminence 96

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹2.61 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us