











HN Safal The Park, Ambli
- Configurations5 BHK
- Price₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr
- DeveloperHN Safal Builders
- PossessionSept 2027
₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr
About HN Safal The Park
HN Safal The Park is a residential project by HN Safal Builders in Ambli, Ahmedabad. It sits on 5,000 sq yards.
The configurations on offer are 5 BHK. The project has ground plus 25 floors and 44 homes.
The listed price band is ₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr.
It is under construction; possession is indicated for Sept 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA14076/020924/311229.
The address on record is HN Safal The Park, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (5.3 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (4.6 km), Delhi Public School, Bopal (4.0 km), Iscon Mega Mall (3.7 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (22.8 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.5 km), measured by road.
We list 37 residential projects in Ambli, HN Safal The Park among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
22 amenities are listed, including Bar/Lounge, CCTV, Conference Room, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Multipurpose Court and Piped Gas.
HN Safal The Park
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 8.5 MBHomes and price
- Configurations
- 5 BHK
- Price
- ₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Sept 2027
Specifications
- Developer
- HN Safal Builders
- Address
- HN Safal The Park, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 5 BHK
- Price
- ₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Sept 2027
- Floors
- G+25
- Total units
- 44
- Land area
- 5,000 sq yards
- Gujarat RERA
- PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA14076/020924/311229
Amenities
- Bar/Lounge
- CCTV
- Conference Room
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Multipurpose Court
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- RO Water System
- Salon
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Swimming Pool
- Theater
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
- Water Bodies
- Water Storage
- Yoga Room
Location
HN Safal The Park, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from HN Safal The Park, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station5.3 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar4.6 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolDelhi Public School, Bopal4.0 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall3.7 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport22.8 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.5 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
HN Safal The Park beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | HN Safal The Park | Riviera Select | Ratnaakar Eternity | Rajyash Royce One |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr | ₹6.87 to 17.81 Cr | ₹6.7 to 8.9 Cr | ₹8.6 to 19.6 Cr |
| Configurations | 5 BHK | 4, 5 & 6 BHK + Duplex, Penthouse & Triplex | 4 & 5 BHK | 5 & 6 BHK Duplex |
| Carpet area | Not stated | 3,248 to 8,349 sq ft | Not stated | Not stated |
| Status or possession | Possession Sept 2027 | Possession Dec 2028 | Possession Mar 2028 | Possession Mar 2027 |
| Floors | G+25 | G+20 | G+21 | G+40 |
| Total units | 44 | 69 | 57 | 62 |
| Developer | HN Safal Builders | Goyal & Co | Ratnaakar Group | Rajyash Group |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about HN Safal The Park
What is the price of HN Safal The Park?
Listed prices at HN Safal The Park run from ₹7.4 to 7.5 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at HN Safal The Park?
HN Safal The Park offers 5 BHK homes.
When is possession at HN Safal The Park?
The developer indicates possession in Sept 2027. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Is HN Safal The Park RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA14076/020924/311229. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of HN Safal The Park?
HN Safal The Park is developed by HN Safal Builders.
How many floors and units does HN Safal The Park have?
The building is G+25. It has 44 units in all.
What amenities does HN Safal The Park have?
Bar/Lounge, CCTV, Conference Room, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Multipurpose Court, Piped Gas, Power Back Up, Reserved Parking and 12 more, all listed on this page.
How far is HN Safal The Park from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 5.3 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 4.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 22.8 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for HN Safal The Park?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to HN Safal The Park?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with HN Safal Builders and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about HN Safal The Park
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



