Keshavam · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Keshvam Clifton, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Keshvam Clifton

Keshavam is building Keshvam Clifton, a residential project in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. It sits on 4,282 sq yards.

It offers 3 & 4 BHK homes. The project has ground plus 10 floors and 92 homes.

Prices on our list are ₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr.

Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Jan 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/MAA11211/EX1/300326/300926.

The address on record is Nr. Nanabar Samaj wadi, Shaligram Lake view Road, Vaishno devi Cir, Ahmedabad, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are Vishwakarma College metro station (8.6 km), KD Hospital (1.5 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (2.9 km), Swagat Mall (7.8 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (17.1 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.9 km), measured by road.

We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Keshvam Clifton among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

19 amenities are listed, including Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Keshvam Clifton, brochure preview | City Property Services

Keshvam Clifton brochurePDF · 17 pages · 12.7 MB

Project brochure

Keshvam Clifton

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Keshavam
Address
Nr. Nanabar Samaj wadi, Shaligram Lake view Road, Vaishno devi Cir, Ahmedabad, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+10
Total units
92
Land area
4,282 sq yards

Amenities

  • Carrom
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Reserved Parking
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Swimming Pool
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Nr. Nanabar Samaj wadi, Shaligram Lake view Road, Vaishno devi Cir, Ahmedabad, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421.

Keshvam Clifton

What's nearby

The closest of each from Keshvam Clifton, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station8.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalKD Hospital1.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad2.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall7.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport17.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Keshvam Clifton beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailKeshvam Clifton, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Keshvam CliftonParishram Florenza, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Parishram FlorenzaSatatya Syril 2, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Satatya Syril 2Panache, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Panache
Price₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr₹1.15 Cr₹1.15 to 1.66 Cr₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr
Configurations3 & 4 BHK3 BHK3 & 4 BHK3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex
Status or possessionPossession Jan 2027Possession Jan 2027Possession Apr 2029Ready to move in
FloorsG+10G+10G+22G+14
Total units9280168148
DeveloperKeshavamParishramSatatyaRoyal
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Keshvam Clifton

What is the price of Keshvam Clifton?

Listed prices at Keshvam Clifton run from ₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Keshvam Clifton?

Keshvam Clifton offers 3 & 4 BHK homes.

When is possession at Keshvam Clifton?

The developer indicates possession in Jan 2027. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/MAA11211/EX1/300326/300926.

Is Keshvam Clifton RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/MAA11211/EX1/300326/300926. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Keshvam Clifton?

Keshvam Clifton is developed by Keshavam.

How many floors and units does Keshvam Clifton have?

The building is G+10. It has 92 units in all.

What amenities does Keshvam Clifton have?

Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Piped Gas and 9 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Keshvam Clifton from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Vishwakarma College metro station is about 8.6 km, KD Hospital is about 1.5 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 17.1 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Keshvam Clifton?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Keshvam Clifton?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Keshavam and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Keshvam Clifton

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹1.16 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us