










Keshvam Clifton, Vaishnodevi Circle
About Keshvam Clifton
Keshavam is building Keshvam Clifton, a residential project in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. It sits on 4,282 sq yards.
It offers 3 & 4 BHK homes. The project has ground plus 10 floors and 92 homes.
Prices on our list are ₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr.
Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Jan 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/MAA11211/EX1/300326/300926.
The address on record is Nr. Nanabar Samaj wadi, Shaligram Lake view Road, Vaishno devi Cir, Ahmedabad, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are Vishwakarma College metro station (8.6 km), KD Hospital (1.5 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (2.9 km), Swagat Mall (7.8 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (17.1 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.9 km), measured by road.
We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Keshvam Clifton among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.
19 amenities are listed, including Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Keshvam Clifton brochurePDF · 17 pages · 12.7 MB
Keshvam Clifton
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 12.7 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Keshavam
- Address
- Nr. Nanabar Samaj wadi, Shaligram Lake view Road, Vaishno devi Cir, Ahmedabad, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+10
- Total units
- 92
- Land area
- 4,282 sq yards
Amenities
- Carrom
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Swimming Pool
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
- Water Storage
Location
Nr. Nanabar Samaj wadi, Shaligram Lake view Road, Vaishno devi Cir, Ahmedabad, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Keshvam Clifton, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station8.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalKD Hospital1.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad2.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallSwagat Mall7.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport17.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Keshvam Clifton beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Keshvam Clifton | Parishram Florenza | Satatya Syril 2 | Panache |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr | ₹1.15 Cr | ₹1.15 to 1.66 Cr | ₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr |
| Configurations | 3 & 4 BHK | 3 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK | 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex |
| Status or possession | Possession Jan 2027 | Possession Jan 2027 | Possession Apr 2029 | Ready to move in |
| Floors | G+10 | G+10 | G+22 | G+14 |
| Total units | 92 | 80 | 168 | 148 |
| Developer | Keshavam | Parishram | Satatya | Royal |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Keshvam Clifton
What is the price of Keshvam Clifton?
Listed prices at Keshvam Clifton run from ₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Keshvam Clifton?
Keshvam Clifton offers 3 & 4 BHK homes.
When is possession at Keshvam Clifton?
The developer indicates possession in Jan 2027. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/MAA11211/EX1/300326/300926.
Is Keshvam Clifton RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/MAA11211/EX1/300326/300926. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Keshvam Clifton?
Keshvam Clifton is developed by Keshavam.
How many floors and units does Keshvam Clifton have?
The building is G+10. It has 92 units in all.
What amenities does Keshvam Clifton have?
Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Piped Gas and 9 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Keshvam Clifton from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Vishwakarma College metro station is about 8.6 km, KD Hospital is about 1.5 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 17.1 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Keshvam Clifton?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Keshvam Clifton?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Keshavam and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Keshvam Clifton
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


