Royal · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Panache, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Panache

Royal has completed Panache, a residential project in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. The site measures 6,245 sq yards.

It offers 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex homes. In all there are ground plus 14 floors and 148 homes.

Prices on our list are ₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr.

The project is complete and ready to move in. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MN330AA10230/310323.

It stands at Besides Tragad Underpass Nr. Vaishnodevi Circle, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. The nearest landmarks by road are KD Hospital (7.1 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (1.8 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (9.0 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (20.0 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.8 km).

Panache is one of 27 residential projects City Property Services lists in Vaishnodevi Circle, where listed prices run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

Amenities (20 in all) include Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Other projects by Royal on our site: Royal Opulence.

Panache, brochure preview | City Property Services

Panache brochurePDF · 32 pages · 3.8 MB

Project brochure

Panache

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Royal
Address
Besides Tragad Underpass Nr. Vaishnodevi Circle, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501
Floors
G+14
Total units
148
Land area
6,245 sq yards

Amenities

  • Banquet Hall
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • RO Water System
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Theater
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Besides Tragad Underpass Nr. Vaishnodevi Circle, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501.

Panache

What's nearby

The closest of each from Panache, by road where a route was found.

  • HospitalKD Hospital7.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad1.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad9.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport20.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Panache beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailPanache, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services PanacheGanesh Legacy, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Ganesh LegacyShilp Celestial, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Shilp CelestialParishram Florenza, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Parishram Florenza
Price₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr₹1.12 to 1.57 Cr₹1.12 to 1.9 Cr₹1.15 Cr
Configurations3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex3 & 4 BHK3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse3 BHK
Status or possessionReady to move inPossession Jul 2027Possession Jul 2030Possession Jan 2027
FloorsG+14G+13G+18G+10
Total units14815630380
DeveloperRoyalShree SiddhiShilpParishram
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Panache

What is the price of Panache?

Listed prices at Panache run from ₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Panache?

Panache offers 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex homes.

When is possession at Panache?

Panache is ready to move in.

Is Panache RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MN330AA10230/310323. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Panache?

Panache is developed by Royal.

How many floors and units does Panache have?

The building is G+14. It has 148 units in all.

What amenities does Panache have?

Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Piped Gas and 10 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Panache from the nearest hospital and the airport?

KD Hospital is about 7.1 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 20.0 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Panache?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Panache?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Royal and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Panache

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹1.13 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us