












Panache, Vaishnodevi Circle
About Panache
Royal has completed Panache, a residential project in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. The site measures 6,245 sq yards.
It offers 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex homes. In all there are ground plus 14 floors and 148 homes.
Prices on our list are ₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr.
The project is complete and ready to move in. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MN330AA10230/310323.
It stands at Besides Tragad Underpass Nr. Vaishnodevi Circle, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. The nearest landmarks by road are KD Hospital (7.1 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (1.8 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (9.0 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (20.0 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.8 km).
Panache is one of 27 residential projects City Property Services lists in Vaishnodevi Circle, where listed prices run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.
Amenities (20 in all) include Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.
Other projects by Royal on our site: Royal Opulence.

Panache brochurePDF · 32 pages · 3.8 MB
Panache
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 3.8 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Royal
- Address
- Besides Tragad Underpass Nr. Vaishnodevi Circle, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501
- Floors
- G+14
- Total units
- 148
- Land area
- 6,245 sq yards
Amenities
- Banquet Hall
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Rain Water Harvesting
- RO Water System
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Theater
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
- Water Storage
Location
Besides Tragad Underpass Nr. Vaishnodevi Circle, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle → More projects by Royal →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Panache, by road where a route was found.
- HospitalKD Hospital7.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad1.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallPalladium Ahmedabad9.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport20.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Panache beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Panache | Ganesh Legacy | Shilp Celestial | Parishram Florenza |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr | ₹1.12 to 1.57 Cr | ₹1.12 to 1.9 Cr | ₹1.15 Cr |
| Configurations | 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex | 3 & 4 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse | 3 BHK |
| Status or possession | Ready to move in | Possession Jul 2027 | Possession Jul 2030 | Possession Jan 2027 |
| Floors | G+14 | G+13 | G+18 | G+10 |
| Total units | 148 | 156 | 303 | 80 |
| Developer | Royal | Shree Siddhi | Shilp | Parishram |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Panache
What is the price of Panache?
Listed prices at Panache run from ₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Panache?
Panache offers 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex homes.
When is possession at Panache?
Panache is ready to move in.
Is Panache RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MN330AA10230/310323. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Panache?
Panache is developed by Royal.
How many floors and units does Panache have?
The building is G+14. It has 148 units in all.
What amenities does Panache have?
Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Piped Gas and 10 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Panache from the nearest hospital and the airport?
KD Hospital is about 7.1 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 20.0 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Panache?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Panache?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Royal and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Panache
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


