






Parishram Florenza, Vaishnodevi Circle
About Parishram Florenza
In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Parishram Florenza is a residential project from Parishram. It sits on 3,630 sq yards.
Homes here come as 3 BHK. The project has ground plus 10 floors and 80 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹1.15 Cr.
The developer indicates possession in Jan 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA10253/300522.
The address on record is Parishram Florenza, B/H vaishnodevi tempal, Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Khoraj, Ahmedabad 382421. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are Vishwakarma College metro station (9.1 km), KD Hospital (1.1 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (3.1 km), Swagat Mall (8.3 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (17.6 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.4 km), measured by road.
We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Parishram Florenza among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.
17 amenities are listed, including Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Parishram Florenza brochurePDF · 15 pages · 5.4 MB
Parishram Florenza
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 5.4 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Parishram
- Address
- Parishram Florenza , B/H vaishnodevi tempal, Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Khoraj, Ahmedabad 382421
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+10
- Total units
- 80
- Land area
- 3,630 sq yards
Amenities
- Carrom
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Outdoor Tennis Courts
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
Location
Parishram Florenza , B/H vaishnodevi tempal, Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Khoraj, Ahmedabad 382421.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Parishram Florenza, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station9.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalKD Hospital1.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad3.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallSwagat Mall8.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport17.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Parishram Florenza beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Parishram Florenza | Satatya Syril 2 | Keshvam Clifton | Panache |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹1.15 Cr | ₹1.15 to 1.66 Cr | ₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr | ₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr |
| Configurations | 3 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK | 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex |
| Status or possession | Possession Jan 2027 | Possession Apr 2029 | Possession Jan 2027 | Ready to move in |
| Floors | G+10 | G+22 | G+10 | G+14 |
| Total units | 80 | 168 | 92 | 148 |
| Developer | Parishram | Satatya | Keshavam | Royal |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Parishram Florenza
What is the price of Parishram Florenza?
Listed prices at Parishram Florenza run from ₹1.15 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Parishram Florenza?
Parishram Florenza offers 3 BHK homes.
When is possession at Parishram Florenza?
The developer indicates possession in Jan 2027. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA10253/300522.
Is Parishram Florenza RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA10253/300522. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Parishram Florenza?
Parishram Florenza is developed by Parishram.
How many floors and units does Parishram Florenza have?
The building is G+10. It has 80 units in all.
What amenities does Parishram Florenza have?
Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Outdoor Tennis Courts and 7 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Parishram Florenza from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Vishwakarma College metro station is about 9.1 km, KD Hospital is about 1.1 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 17.6 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Parishram Florenza?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Parishram Florenza?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Parishram and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Parishram Florenza
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


