Parishram · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Parishram Florenza, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Parishram Florenza

In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Parishram Florenza is a residential project from Parishram. It sits on 3,630 sq yards.

Homes here come as 3 BHK. The project has ground plus 10 floors and 80 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹1.15 Cr.

The developer indicates possession in Jan 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA10253/300522.

The address on record is Parishram Florenza, B/H vaishnodevi tempal, Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Khoraj, Ahmedabad 382421. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are Vishwakarma College metro station (9.1 km), KD Hospital (1.1 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (3.1 km), Swagat Mall (8.3 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (17.6 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.4 km), measured by road.

We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Parishram Florenza among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

17 amenities are listed, including Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Parishram Florenza, brochure preview | City Property Services

Parishram Florenza brochurePDF · 15 pages · 5.4 MB

Project brochure

Parishram Florenza

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Parishram
Address
Parishram Florenza , B/H vaishnodevi tempal, Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Khoraj, Ahmedabad 382421
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+10
Total units
80
Land area
3,630 sq yards

Amenities

  • Carrom
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Outdoor Tennis Courts
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal

Location

Parishram Florenza , B/H vaishnodevi tempal, Sarkhej, Gandhinagar Hwy, Khoraj, Ahmedabad 382421.

Parishram Florenza

What's nearby

The closest of each from Parishram Florenza, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station9.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalKD Hospital1.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad3.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall8.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport17.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Parishram Florenza beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailParishram Florenza, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Parishram FlorenzaSatatya Syril 2, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Satatya Syril 2Keshvam Clifton, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Keshvam CliftonPanache, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Panache
Price₹1.15 Cr₹1.15 to 1.66 Cr₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr
Configurations3 BHK3 & 4 BHK3 & 4 BHK3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex
Status or possessionPossession Jan 2027Possession Apr 2029Possession Jan 2027Ready to move in
FloorsG+10G+22G+10G+14
Total units8016892148
DeveloperParishramSatatyaKeshavamRoyal
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Parishram Florenza

What is the price of Parishram Florenza?

Listed prices at Parishram Florenza run from ₹1.15 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Parishram Florenza?

Parishram Florenza offers 3 BHK homes.

When is possession at Parishram Florenza?

The developer indicates possession in Jan 2027. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA10253/300522.

Is Parishram Florenza RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA10253/300522. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Parishram Florenza?

Parishram Florenza is developed by Parishram.

How many floors and units does Parishram Florenza have?

The building is G+10. It has 80 units in all.

What amenities does Parishram Florenza have?

Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Outdoor Tennis Courts and 7 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Parishram Florenza from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Vishwakarma College metro station is about 9.1 km, KD Hospital is about 1.1 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 17.6 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Parishram Florenza?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Parishram Florenza?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Parishram and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Parishram Florenza

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹1.15 CrParishram Florenza
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us