Satatya · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Satatya Syril 2, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Satatya Syril 2

In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Satatya Syril 2 is a residential project from Satatya. The site measures 5,299 sq yards.

Homes here come as 3 & 4 BHK. In all there are ground plus 22 floors and 168 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹1.15 to 1.66 Cr.

The developer indicates possession in Apr 2029. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11836/230523.

It stands at Near, Vaishnodevi Circle, Tragad, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382470. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. The nearest landmarks by road are KD Hospital (7.1 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (1.8 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (9.0 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (20.0 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.8 km).

Satatya Syril 2 is one of 27 residential projects City Property Services lists in Vaishnodevi Circle, where listed prices run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

Amenities (24 in all) include CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Fireplace, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium and Indoor Games.

Satatya Syril 2, brochure preview | City Property Services

Satatya Syril 2 brochurePDF · 24 pages · 3.8 MB

Project brochure

Satatya Syril 2

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Satatya
Address
Near, Vaishnodevi Circle, Tragad, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382470
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+22
Total units
168
Land area
5,299 sq yards

Amenities

  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gated Community
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Library
  • Multipurpose Court
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Solar Panel
  • Swimming Pool
  • Theater
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Near, Vaishnodevi Circle, Tragad, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382470.

Satatya Syril 2

What's nearby

The closest of each from Satatya Syril 2, by road where a route was found.

  • HospitalKD Hospital7.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad1.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad9.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport20.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Satatya Syril 2 beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailSatatya Syril 2, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Satatya Syril 2Parishram Florenza, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Parishram FlorenzaKeshvam Clifton, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Keshvam CliftonPanache, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Panache
Price₹1.15 to 1.66 Cr₹1.15 Cr₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr₹1.13 to 2.92 Cr
Configurations3 & 4 BHK3 BHK3 & 4 BHK3, 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex
Status or possessionPossession Apr 2029Possession Jan 2027Possession Jan 2027Ready to move in
FloorsG+22G+10G+10G+14
Total units1688092148
DeveloperSatatyaParishramKeshavamRoyal
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Satatya Syril 2

What is the price of Satatya Syril 2?

Listed prices at Satatya Syril 2 run from ₹1.15 to 1.66 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Satatya Syril 2?

Satatya Syril 2 offers 3 & 4 BHK homes.

When is possession at Satatya Syril 2?

The developer indicates possession in Apr 2029. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11836/230523.

Is Satatya Syril 2 RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11836/230523. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Satatya Syril 2?

Satatya Syril 2 is developed by Satatya.

How many floors and units does Satatya Syril 2 have?

The building is G+22. It has 168 units in all.

What amenities does Satatya Syril 2 have?

CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Fireplace, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track and 14 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Satatya Syril 2 from the nearest hospital and the airport?

KD Hospital is about 7.1 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 20.0 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Satatya Syril 2?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Satatya Syril 2?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Satatya and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Satatya Syril 2

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹1.15 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us