Ganesh · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Serenity Life, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Serenity Life

Ganesh has completed Serenity Life, a residential project in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. The site measures 3,900 sq yards.

It offers 3 BHK + Penthouse homes. In all there are ground plus 13 floors and 93 homes.

Prices on our list are ₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr.

The project is complete and ready to move in. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11399/060323.

It stands at B/h 365 Hotel, SG Highway, Vaishnodevi, Ahmedabad 382421. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. The nearest landmarks by road are Vishwakarma College metro station (9.7 km), KD Hospital (1.6 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (2.9 km), Swagat Mall (7.6 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (18.2 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.9 km).

Serenity Life is one of 27 residential projects City Property Services lists in Vaishnodevi Circle, where listed prices run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

Amenities (23 in all) include CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Other projects by Ganesh on our site: Serenity Status.

Serenity Life, brochure preview | City Property Services

Serenity Life brochurePDF · 15 pages · 1.7 MB

Project brochure

Serenity Life

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Ganesh
Address
B/h 365 Hotel, SG Highway, Vaishnodevi, Ahmedabad 382421
Floors
G+13
Total units
93
Land area
3,900 sq yards

Amenities

  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gated Community
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Multipurpose Court
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Reserved Parking
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Solar Panel
  • Swimming Pool
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

B/h 365 Hotel, SG Highway, Vaishnodevi, Ahmedabad 382421.

Serenity Life

What's nearby

The closest of each from Serenity Life, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station9.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalKD Hospital1.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad2.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall7.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport18.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Serenity Life beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailSerenity Life, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Serenity LifeRoyal Opulence, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Royal OpulenceTrident Experia, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Trident ExperiaSarva One26, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Sarva One26
Price₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr₹76 L₹78 L₹73 to 78 L
Configurations3 BHK + Penthouse3 BHK3 BHK3 BHK
Status or possessionReady to move inPossession Jul 2027Possession Apr 2030Possession Jul 2028
FloorsG+13G+14G+14G+14
Total units93136384126
DeveloperGaneshRoyalShridhar / Ratna / VyaptiSarva
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Serenity Life

What is the price of Serenity Life?

Listed prices at Serenity Life run from ₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Serenity Life?

Serenity Life offers 3 BHK + Penthouse homes.

When is possession at Serenity Life?

Serenity Life is ready to move in.

Is Serenity Life RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11399/060323. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Serenity Life?

Serenity Life is developed by Ganesh.

How many floors and units does Serenity Life have?

The building is G+13. It has 93 units in all.

What amenities does Serenity Life have?

CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Multipurpose Court and 13 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Serenity Life from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Vishwakarma College metro station is about 9.7 km, KD Hospital is about 1.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 18.2 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Serenity Life?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Serenity Life?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Ganesh and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Serenity Life

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹76 Lonwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us