Madhav · Thaltej, Ahmedabad

Oeuvre Iconic 2, Thaltej

About Oeuvre Iconic 2

Madhav is building Oeuvre Iconic 2, a residential project in Thaltej, Ahmedabad. It sits on 11,909 sq yards.

It offers 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex, Penthouse & Triplex homes, with carpet areas of 1,779 to 3,946 sq ft and super built up areas of 3,880 to 9,700 sq ft. The project has ground plus 37 floors and 250 homes.

Prices on our list are ₹2.91 to 9.31 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹7,500 to ₹9,600 per sq ft.

Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Dec 2032. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA16404/310126/311232.

The address on record is Oxygen Park, Besides Thaltej Hebatpur, Hebatpur Rd, opp. Gulmohar Party Plot, Thaltej, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380059. Thaltej is served by SG Highway and Sindhu Bhavan Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (1.0 km), Zydus Hospital (1.5 km), Udgam School for Children (2.1 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (1.9 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (17.3 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (11.7 km), measured by road.

We list 21 residential projects in Thaltej, Oeuvre Iconic 2 among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.37 Cr to ₹10.54 Cr.

12 amenities are listed, including Banquet Hall, Box Cricket, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Library and School Drop points.

Other projects by Madhav on our site: Madhav Oeuvre 3 and Oeuvre Iconic.

Homes, sizes and price

ConfigurationCarpet areaSuper built upPrice₹ per sq ft (carpet)
4 & 5 BHK + Duplex, Penthouse & Triplex1,779 to 3,946 sq ft3,880 to 9,700 sq ft₹2.91 to 9.31 Cr₹16,360 to ₹23,590
Oeuvre Iconic 2, brochure preview | City Property Services

Oeuvre Iconic 2 brochurePDF · 24 pages · 3 MB

Project brochure

Oeuvre Iconic 2

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Madhav
Address
Oxygen Park, Besides Thaltej Hebatpur, Hebatpur Rd, opp. Gulmohar Party Plot, Thaltej, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380059
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+37
Total units
250
Land area
11,909 sq yards

Amenities

  • Banquet Hall
  • Box Cricket
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Library
  • School Drop points
  • Swimming Pool
  • Temperature Control Swimming pool
  • Theater
  • Toddler play area

Location

Oxygen Park, Besides Thaltej Hebatpur, Hebatpur Rd, opp. Gulmohar Party Plot, Thaltej, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380059.

Oeuvre Iconic 2

What's nearby

The closest of each from Oeuvre Iconic 2, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station1.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalZydus Hospital1.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolUdgam School for Children2.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad1.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport17.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)11.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Oeuvre Iconic 2 beside 3 similar projects in Thaltej, from our project data.

DetailOeuvre Iconic 2, Thaltej | City Property Services Oeuvre Iconic 2Anantara Alpines, Thaltej | City Property Services Anantara AlpinesElinor 108, Thaltej | City Property Services Elinor 108Eminence 96, Thaltej | City Property Services Eminence 96
Price₹2.91 to 9.31 Cr₹3.12 to 3.5 Cr₹3.18 to 6.12 Cr₹2.61 to 6.12 Cr
Configurations4 & 5 BHK + Duplex, Penthouse & Triplex4 BHK4 BHK + Penthouse4 & 5 BHK + Duplex
Carpet area1,779 to 3,946 sq ft2,026 to 2,239 sq ft1,958 to 3,626 sq ft1,668 to 3,515 sq ft
Status or possessionPossession Dec 2032Ready to move inPossession Dec 2028Ready to move in
FloorsG+37G+10G+19G+13
Total units2507010896
DeveloperMadhavShridharAaronArista
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Oeuvre Iconic 2

What is the price of Oeuvre Iconic 2?

Listed prices at Oeuvre Iconic 2 run from ₹2.91 to 9.31 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Oeuvre Iconic 2?

Oeuvre Iconic 2 offers 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex, Penthouse & Triplex homes.

What are the carpet and super built up areas at Oeuvre Iconic 2?

Carpet areas run 1,779 to 3,946 sq ft. Super built up areas run 3,880 to 9,700 sq ft.

When is possession at Oeuvre Iconic 2?

The developer indicates possession in Dec 2032. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA16404/310126/311232.

Is Oeuvre Iconic 2 RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA16404/310126/311232. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Oeuvre Iconic 2?

Oeuvre Iconic 2 is developed by Madhav.

How many floors and units does Oeuvre Iconic 2 have?

The building is G+37. It has 250 units in all.

What amenities does Oeuvre Iconic 2 have?

Banquet Hall, Box Cricket, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Library, School Drop points, Swimming Pool, Temperature Control Swimming pool and 2 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Oeuvre Iconic 2 from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Thaltej Gam metro station is about 1.0 km, Zydus Hospital is about 1.5 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 17.3 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Oeuvre Iconic 2?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Oeuvre Iconic 2?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Madhav and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Oeuvre Iconic 2

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹2.91 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us