



Madhav Oeuvre 3, Ambli
- Configurations4 & 5 BHK
- Price₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr
- DeveloperMadhav Group
- PossessionPossession date on request
₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr
About Madhav Oeuvre 3
Madhav Oeuvre 3 is a residential project by Madhav Group in Ambli, Ahmedabad. The site measures 9,146 sq yards.
The configurations on offer are 4 & 5 BHK. In all there are ground plus 12 floors and 110 homes.
The listed price band is ₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr.
It is under construction. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10685/230922.
It stands at Madhav Oeuvre 3, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. The nearest landmarks by road are Thaltej Gam metro station (4.6 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (3.6 km), Cosmos Castle International School (3.8 km), Iscon Mega Mall (2.7 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (21.8 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (13.6 km).
Madhav Oeuvre 3 is one of 37 residential projects City Property Services lists in Ambli, where listed prices run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
Amenities (21 in all) include Banquet Hall, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, EV Charge Point, Garden, Gymnasium and Indoor Games.
Madhav Oeuvre 3
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 9.5 MBHomes and price
- Configurations
- 4 & 5 BHK
- Price
- ₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Possession date on request
Specifications
- Developer
- Madhav Group
- Address
- Madhav Oeuvre 3, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 4 & 5 BHK
- Price
- ₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Possession date on request
- Floors
- G+12
- Total units
- 110
- Land area
- 9,146 sq yards
- Gujarat RERA
- PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10685/230922
Amenities
- Banquet Hall
- Carrom
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- EV Charge Point
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Swimming Pool
- Theater
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
- Water Storage
Location
Madhav Oeuvre 3, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Madhav Oeuvre 3, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station4.6 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar3.6 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolCosmos Castle International School3.8 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall2.7 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport21.8 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)13.6 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Madhav Oeuvre 3 beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | Madhav Oeuvre 3 | Saiyamm Apricus | Maruti Aatman | Rajyash Richmond 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr | ₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr | ₹4.5 to 4.7 Cr | ₹4.5 to 5.1 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 & 5 BHK | 4 BHK | 4 BHK | 4 & 5 BHK Duplex |
| Status or possession | Under construction | Possession Dec 2026 | Possession Jun 2028 | Possession Dec 2030 |
| Floors | G+12 | G+19 | G+10 | G+10 |
| Total units | 110 | 70 | 71 | 54 |
| Developer | Madhav Group | Saiyamm Realty | Maruti Buildcon | Rajyash Group |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Madhav Oeuvre 3
What is the price of Madhav Oeuvre 3?
Listed prices at Madhav Oeuvre 3 run from ₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Madhav Oeuvre 3?
Madhav Oeuvre 3 offers 4 & 5 BHK homes.
Is Madhav Oeuvre 3 RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10685/230922. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Madhav Oeuvre 3?
Madhav Oeuvre 3 is developed by Madhav Group.
How many floors and units does Madhav Oeuvre 3 have?
The building is G+12. It has 110 units in all.
What amenities does Madhav Oeuvre 3 have?
Banquet Hall, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, EV Charge Point, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track and 11 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Madhav Oeuvre 3 from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 4.6 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 3.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 21.8 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Madhav Oeuvre 3?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Madhav Oeuvre 3?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Madhav Group and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Madhav Oeuvre 3
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



