












Saiyamm Apricus, Ambli
- Configurations4 BHK
- Price₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr
- DeveloperSaiyamm Realty
- PossessionDec 2026
₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr
About Saiyamm Apricus
Saiyamm Realty is building Saiyamm Apricus, a residential project in Ambli, Ahmedabad. It sits on 4,792 sq yards.
It offers 4 BHK homes. The project has ground plus 19 floors and 70 homes.
Prices on our list are ₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr.
Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Dec 2026. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA12015/280623.
The address on record is Saiyamm Apricus, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Ambli is served by Ambli Bopal Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (5.1 km), Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar (4.2 km), Cosmos Castle International School (3.5 km), Iscon Mega Mall (3.2 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (22.3 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.1 km), measured by road.
We list 37 residential projects in Ambli, Saiyamm Apricus among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.68 Cr to ₹19.6 Cr.
25 amenities are listed, including Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium and Indoor Games.
Saiyamm Apricus
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number to unlock it.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below.
Download brochure · 3.4 MBHomes and price
- Configurations
- 4 BHK
- Price
- ₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Dec 2026
Specifications
- Developer
- Saiyamm Realty
- Address
- Saiyamm Apricus, Ambli, Ahmedabad
- Configurations
- 4 BHK
- Price
- ₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr
- Status
- Under construction
- Possession
- Dec 2026
- Floors
- G+19
- Total units
- 70
- Land area
- 4,792 sq yards
- Gujarat RERA
- PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA12015/280623
Amenities
- Banquet Hall
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gated Community
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jaccuzi
- Jogging Track
- Library
- Outdoor Tennis Courts
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Rain Water Harvesting
- Reserved Parking
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Swimming Pool
- Theater
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
Location
Saiyamm Apricus, Ambli, Ahmedabad.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Saiyamm Apricus, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station5.1 kmApprox. driving distance
- HospitalShalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar4.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- SchoolCosmos Castle International School3.5 kmApprox. driving distance
- MallIscon Mega Mall3.2 kmApprox. driving distance
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport22.3 kmApprox. driving distance
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.1 kmApprox. driving distance
Compare with similar projects
Saiyamm Apricus beside 3 similar projects in Ambli, from our project data.
| Detail | Saiyamm Apricus | Madhav Oeuvre 3 | Maruti Aatman | Rajyash Richmond 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr | ₹4.4 to 5.6 Cr | ₹4.5 to 4.7 Cr | ₹4.5 to 5.1 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 BHK | 4 & 5 BHK | 4 BHK | 4 & 5 BHK Duplex |
| Status or possession | Possession Dec 2026 | Under construction | Possession Jun 2028 | Possession Dec 2030 |
| Floors | G+19 | G+12 | G+10 | G+10 |
| Total units | 70 | 110 | 71 | 54 |
| Developer | Saiyamm Realty | Madhav Group | Maruti Buildcon | Rajyash Group |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Saiyamm Apricus
What is the price of Saiyamm Apricus?
Listed prices at Saiyamm Apricus run from ₹4.4 to 4.5 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Saiyamm Apricus?
Saiyamm Apricus offers 4 BHK homes.
When is possession at Saiyamm Apricus?
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2026. The completion date on the RERA certificate is the binding one.
Is Saiyamm Apricus RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA12015/280623. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Saiyamm Apricus?
Saiyamm Apricus is developed by Saiyamm Realty.
How many floors and units does Saiyamm Apricus have?
The building is G+19. It has 70 units in all.
What amenities does Saiyamm Apricus have?
Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jaccuzi and 15 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Saiyamm Apricus from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 5.1 km, Shalby Hospital, Prahlad Nagar is about 4.2 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 22.3 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Saiyamm Apricus?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name, email and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Saiyamm Apricus?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Saiyamm Realty and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Saiyamm Apricus
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.



