











Shreekar Aspire, Bhadaj
About Shreekar Aspire
In Bhadaj, Ahmedabad, Shreekar Aspire is a residential project from Shreekar. The site measures 2,903 sq yards.
Homes here come as 3 BHK, with carpet areas of 866 to 868 sq ft and super built up areas of 1,989 sq ft. In all there are ground plus 14 floors and 84 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹1.1 to 1.14 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹5,500 to ₹5,700 per sq ft.
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2030. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/SANAND/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA16716/160426/311230.
It stands at Plot No. 88/1, TP 406, next to Shreekar Elite, near Science City Circle, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 380060. The nearest landmarks by road are Thaltej Gam metro station (6.3 km), Marengo CIMS Hospital (3.8 km), Anand Niketan, Shilaj (4.9 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (5.6 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (26.3 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.6 km).
Shreekar Aspire is one of 2 residential projects City Property Services lists in Bhadaj, where listed prices run from ₹96 L to ₹1.14 Cr.
Amenities (9 in all) include CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Security, Senior Citizen Sitout and Service/Goods Lift.
Homes, sizes and price
| Configuration | Carpet area | Super built up | Price | ₹ per sq ft (carpet) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 866 to 868 sq ft | 1,989 sq ft | ₹1.1 to 1.14 Cr | ₹12,700 to ₹13,130 |

Shreekar Aspire brochurePDF · 14 pages · 14.7 MB
Shreekar Aspire
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 14.7 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Shreekar
- Address
- Plot No. 88/1, TP 406, next to Shreekar Elite, near Science City Circle, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 380060
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+14
- Total units
- 84
- Land area
- 2,903 sq yards
Amenities
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Fireplace
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Vaastu Compliant
Location
Plot No. 88/1, TP 406, next to Shreekar Elite, near Science City Circle, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 380060.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Shreekar Aspire, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station6.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalMarengo CIMS Hospital3.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolAnand Niketan, Shilaj4.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallPalladium Ahmedabad5.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport26.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Shreekar Aspire beside 3 similar projects in and around Bhadaj, from our project data.
| Detail | Shreekar Aspire | Shreemad 94 | Celestial Garden Living | Viburnum |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹1.1 to 1.14 Cr | ₹96 L | ₹1.07 Cr | ₹95 L |
| Configurations | 3 BHK | 3 BHK | 3 BHK + Duplex | 3 BHK |
| Carpet area | 866 to 868 sq ft | 861 sq ft | 854 sq ft | 912 to 932 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Possession Dec 2030 | Possession Dec 2026 | Possession Sept 2027 | Possession Mar 2027 |
| Floors | G+14 | G+14 | G+14 | G+14 |
| Total units | 84 | 56 | 168 | 166 |
| Developer | Shreekar | Shreemad | Spartan | Satvam / Sentoman |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Shreekar Aspire
What is the price of Shreekar Aspire?
Listed prices at Shreekar Aspire run from ₹1.1 to 1.14 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Shreekar Aspire?
Shreekar Aspire offers 3 BHK homes.
What are the carpet and super built up areas at Shreekar Aspire?
Carpet areas run 866 to 868 sq ft. Super built up areas run 1,989 sq ft.
When is possession at Shreekar Aspire?
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2030. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/SANAND/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA16716/160426/311230.
Is Shreekar Aspire RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/SANAND/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA16716/160426/311230. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Shreekar Aspire?
Shreekar Aspire is developed by Shreekar.
How many floors and units does Shreekar Aspire have?
The building is G+14. It has 84 units in all.
What amenities does Shreekar Aspire have?
CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Security, Senior Citizen Sitout, Service/Goods Lift and Vaastu Compliant.
How far is Shreekar Aspire from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 6.3 km, Marengo CIMS Hospital is about 3.8 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 26.3 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Shreekar Aspire?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Shreekar Aspire?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Shreekar and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Shreekar Aspire
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


