









Shreemad 94, Bhadaj
About Shreemad 94
In Bhadaj, Ahmedabad, Shreemad 94 is a residential project from Shreemad. It sits on 1,814 sq yards.
Homes here come as 3 BHK, with carpet areas of 861 sq ft and super built up areas of 1,800 sq ft. The project has ground plus 14 floors and 56 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹96 L. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹5,300 per sq ft.
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2026. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA14145/A1M/160426/311226.
The address on record is Shreemad 94, Oppo, Vraj Residency 2, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 382722. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (6.2 km), Marengo CIMS Hospital (3.7 km), Anand Niketan, Shilaj (4.9 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (5.6 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (26.2 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.5 km), measured by road.
We list 2 residential projects in Bhadaj, Shreemad 94 among them; listed prices there run from ₹96 L to ₹1.14 Cr.
12 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Jaccuzi, Jogging Track and Piped Gas.
Homes, sizes and price
| Configuration | Carpet area | Super built up | Price | ₹ per sq ft (carpet) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 861 sq ft | 1,800 sq ft | ₹96 L | ₹11,150 |

Shreemad 94 brochurePDF · 9 pages · 5 MB
Shreemad 94
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 5 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Shreemad
- Address
- Shreemad 94, Oppo, Vraj Residency 2, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 382722
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+14
- Total units
- 56
- Land area
- 1,814 sq yards
Amenities
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Fireplace
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Jaccuzi
- Jogging Track
- Piped Gas
- Security
- Service/Goods Lift
- Temple
- Vaastu Compliant
Location
Shreemad 94, Oppo, Vraj Residency 2, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 382722.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Shreemad 94, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station6.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalMarengo CIMS Hospital3.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolAnand Niketan, Shilaj4.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallPalladium Ahmedabad5.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport26.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Shreemad 94 beside 3 similar projects in and around Bhadaj, from our project data.
| Detail | Shreemad 94 | Shreekar Aspire | Viburnum | Celestial Garden Living |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹96 L | ₹1.1 to 1.14 Cr | ₹95 L | ₹1.07 Cr |
| Configurations | 3 BHK | 3 BHK | 3 BHK | 3 BHK + Duplex |
| Carpet area | 861 sq ft | 866 to 868 sq ft | 912 to 932 sq ft | 854 sq ft |
| Status or possession | Possession Dec 2026 | Possession Dec 2030 | Possession Mar 2027 | Possession Sept 2027 |
| Floors | G+14 | G+14 | G+14 | G+14 |
| Total units | 56 | 84 | 166 | 168 |
| Developer | Shreemad | Shreekar | Satvam / Sentoman | Spartan |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Shreemad 94
What is the price of Shreemad 94?
Listed prices at Shreemad 94 run from ₹96 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Shreemad 94?
Shreemad 94 offers 3 BHK homes.
What are the carpet and super built up areas at Shreemad 94?
Carpet areas run 861 sq ft. Super built up areas run 1,800 sq ft.
When is possession at Shreemad 94?
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2026. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA14145/A1M/160426/311226.
Is Shreemad 94 RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA14145/A1M/160426/311226. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Shreemad 94?
Shreemad 94 is developed by Shreemad.
How many floors and units does Shreemad 94 have?
The building is G+14. It has 56 units in all.
What amenities does Shreemad 94 have?
CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Jaccuzi, Jogging Track, Piped Gas, Security, Service/Goods Lift and 2 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Shreemad 94 from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Thaltej Gam metro station is about 6.2 km, Marengo CIMS Hospital is about 3.7 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 26.2 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Shreemad 94?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Shreemad 94?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Shreemad and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Shreemad 94
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


