Shreemad · Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

Shreemad 94, Bhadaj

About Shreemad 94

In Bhadaj, Ahmedabad, Shreemad 94 is a residential project from Shreemad. It sits on 1,814 sq yards.

Homes here come as 3 BHK, with carpet areas of 861 sq ft and super built up areas of 1,800 sq ft. The project has ground plus 14 floors and 56 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹96 L. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹5,300 per sq ft.

The developer indicates possession in Dec 2026. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA14145/A1M/160426/311226.

The address on record is Shreemad 94, Oppo, Vraj Residency 2, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 382722. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (6.2 km), Marengo CIMS Hospital (3.7 km), Anand Niketan, Shilaj (4.9 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (5.6 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (26.2 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (14.5 km), measured by road.

We list 2 residential projects in Bhadaj, Shreemad 94 among them; listed prices there run from ₹96 L to ₹1.14 Cr.

12 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Jaccuzi, Jogging Track and Piped Gas.

Homes, sizes and price

ConfigurationCarpet areaSuper built upPrice₹ per sq ft (carpet)
3 BHK861 sq ft1,800 sq ft₹96 L₹11,150
Shreemad 94, brochure preview | City Property Services

Shreemad 94 brochurePDF · 9 pages · 5 MB

Project brochure

Shreemad 94

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Shreemad
Address
Shreemad 94, Oppo, Vraj Residency 2, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 382722
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+14
Total units
56
Land area
1,814 sq yards

Amenities

  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Jaccuzi
  • Jogging Track
  • Piped Gas
  • Security
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Temple
  • Vaastu Compliant

Location

Shreemad 94, Oppo, Vraj Residency 2, Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 382722.

Shreemad 94

What's nearby

The closest of each from Shreemad 94, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station6.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalMarengo CIMS Hospital3.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolAnand Niketan, Shilaj4.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad5.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport26.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)14.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Shreemad 94 beside 3 similar projects in and around Bhadaj, from our project data.

DetailShreemad 94, Bhadaj | City Property Services Shreemad 94Shreekar Aspire, Bhadaj | City Property Services Shreekar AspireViburnum, Shilaj | City Property Services ViburnumCelestial Garden Living, Shilaj | City Property Services Celestial Garden Living
Price₹96 L₹1.1 to 1.14 Cr₹95 L₹1.07 Cr
Configurations3 BHK3 BHK3 BHK3 BHK + Duplex
Carpet area861 sq ft866 to 868 sq ft912 to 932 sq ft854 sq ft
Status or possessionPossession Dec 2026Possession Dec 2030Possession Mar 2027Possession Sept 2027
FloorsG+14G+14G+14G+14
Total units5684166168
DeveloperShreemadShreekarSatvam / SentomanSpartan
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Shreemad 94

What is the price of Shreemad 94?

Listed prices at Shreemad 94 run from ₹96 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Shreemad 94?

Shreemad 94 offers 3 BHK homes.

What are the carpet and super built up areas at Shreemad 94?

Carpet areas run 861 sq ft. Super built up areas run 1,800 sq ft.

When is possession at Shreemad 94?

The developer indicates possession in Dec 2026. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA14145/A1M/160426/311226.

Is Shreemad 94 RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/MAA14145/A1M/160426/311226. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Shreemad 94?

Shreemad 94 is developed by Shreemad.

How many floors and units does Shreemad 94 have?

The building is G+14. It has 56 units in all.

What amenities does Shreemad 94 have?

CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Jaccuzi, Jogging Track, Piped Gas, Security, Service/Goods Lift and 2 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Shreemad 94 from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Thaltej Gam metro station is about 6.2 km, Marengo CIMS Hospital is about 3.7 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 26.2 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Shreemad 94?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Shreemad 94?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Shreemad and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Shreemad 94

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹96 LShreemad 94
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us