Triveni · Thaltej, Ahmedabad

The Fourfront Residency, Thaltej

About The Fourfront Residency

In Thaltej, Ahmedabad, The Fourfront Residency is a residential project from Triveni. The site measures 2,159 sq yards.

Homes here come as 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse, with carpet areas of 1,985 sq ft and super built up areas of 4,625 to 4,745 sq ft. In all there are ground plus 22 floors and 44 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹3.42 to 3.51 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹7,400 per sq ft.

The developer indicates possession in Dec 2029. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA15136/230425/311229.

It stands at Hebatpur Rd, beside Venetian Villa, Thaltej, Shilaj, Ahmedabad, Gujarat. 380059. Thaltej is served by SG Highway and Sindhu Bhavan Road. The nearest landmarks by road are Thaltej Gam metro station (3.9 km), Zydus Hospital (4.4 km), Anand Niketan, Shilaj (0.2 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (4.7 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (29.8 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (13.9 km).

The Fourfront Residency is one of 21 residential projects City Property Services lists in Thaltej, where listed prices run from ₹1.37 Cr to ₹10.54 Cr.

Amenities (20 in all) include Box Cricket, CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games and Intercom Facility.

Other projects by Triveni on our site: Triveni 84.

Homes, sizes and price

ConfigurationCarpet areaSuper built upPrice₹ per sq ft (carpet)
4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse1,985 sq ft4,625 to 4,745 sq ft₹3.42 to 3.51 Cr₹17,230 to ₹17,680
The Fourfront Residency, brochure preview | City Property Services

The Fourfront Residency brochurePDF · 15 pages · 3.6 MB

Project brochure

The Fourfront Residency

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Triveni
Address
Hebatpur Rd, beside Venetian Villa, Thaltej, Shilaj, Ahmedabad, Gujarat. 380059
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+22
Total units
44
Land area
2,159 sq yards

Amenities

  • Box Cricket
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Library
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Solar Panel
  • Theater
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Yoga Room

Location

Hebatpur Rd, beside Venetian Villa, Thaltej, Shilaj, Ahmedabad, Gujarat. 380059.

The Fourfront Residency

What's nearby

The closest of each from The Fourfront Residency, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station3.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalZydus Hospital4.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolAnand Niketan, Shilaj0.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad4.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport29.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)13.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

The Fourfront Residency beside 3 similar projects in Thaltej, from our project data.

DetailThe Fourfront Residency, Thaltej | City Property Services The Fourfront ResidencyThe 31st, Thaltej | City Property Services The 31stElinor 108, Thaltej | City Property Services Elinor 108Anantara Alpines, Thaltej | City Property Services Anantara Alpines
Price₹3.42 to 3.51 Cr₹3.35 to 3.54 Cr₹3.18 to 6.12 Cr₹3.12 to 3.5 Cr
Configurations4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse4 BHK4 BHK + Penthouse4 BHK
Carpet area1,985 sq ft2,124 to 2,199 sq ft1,958 to 3,626 sq ft2,026 to 2,239 sq ft
Status or possessionPossession Dec 2029Possession Dec 2027Possession Dec 2028Ready to move in
FloorsG+22G+32G+19G+10
Total units448710870
DeveloperTriveniBeverlyAaronShridhar
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about The Fourfront Residency

What is the price of The Fourfront Residency?

Listed prices at The Fourfront Residency run from ₹3.42 to 3.51 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at The Fourfront Residency?

The Fourfront Residency offers 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse homes.

What are the carpet and super built up areas at The Fourfront Residency?

Carpet areas run 1,985 sq ft. Super built up areas run 4,625 to 4,745 sq ft.

When is possession at The Fourfront Residency?

The developer indicates possession in Dec 2029. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA15136/230425/311229.

Is The Fourfront Residency RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation/RAA15136/230425/311229. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of The Fourfront Residency?

The Fourfront Residency is developed by Triveni.

How many floors and units does The Fourfront Residency have?

The building is G+22. It has 44 units in all.

What amenities does The Fourfront Residency have?

Box Cricket, CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Library, Piped Gas and 10 more, all listed on this page.

How far is The Fourfront Residency from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Thaltej Gam metro station is about 3.9 km, Zydus Hospital is about 4.4 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 29.8 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for The Fourfront Residency?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to The Fourfront Residency?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Triveni and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about The Fourfront Residency

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹3.42 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us