Vitra · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Artham 97, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Artham 97

In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Artham 97 is a residential project from Vitra. The site measures 3,412 sq yards.

Homes here come as 3 BHK. In all there are ground plus 14 floors and 97 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹1.07 to 1.17 Cr.

The developer indicates possession in Aug 2028. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA12403/101023.

It stands at Next To Surendranagar Patidar Sankul, Nr Shantigram LakeView, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382481. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. The nearest landmarks by road are KD Hospital (2.0 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (2.1 km), Swagat Mall (9.4 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (18.7 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.2 km).

Artham 97 is one of 27 residential projects City Property Services lists in Vaishnodevi Circle, where listed prices run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

Amenities (29 in all) include Air Conditioned, Cafeteria/Food Court, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Conference Room and Fireplace.

Artham 97, brochure preview | City Property Services

Artham 97 brochurePDF · 19 pages · 7.8 MB

Project brochure

Artham 97

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Vitra
Address
Next To Surendranagar Patidar Sankul, Nr Shantigram LakeView, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382481
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+14
Total units
97
Land area
3,412 sq yards

Amenities

  • Air Conditioned
  • Cafeteria/Food Court
  • Carrom
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Conference Room
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gated Community
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Outdoor Tennis Courts
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Reserved Parking
  • RO Water System
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Swimming Pool
  • Table Tennis
  • Theater
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Next To Surendranagar Patidar Sankul, Nr Shantigram LakeView, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382481.

Artham 97

What's nearby

The closest of each from Artham 97, by road where a route was found.

  • HospitalKD Hospital2.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad2.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall9.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport18.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Artham 97 beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailArtham 97, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Artham 97Atlantis Elevate, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Atlantis ElevateDiwali Skyz, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Diwali SkyzThe Q, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services The Q
Price₹1.07 to 1.17 Cr₹1.07 to 2.06 Cr₹1.05 to 1.62 Cr₹1.03 to 1.08 Cr
Configurations3 BHK3 & 4 BHK + Duplex3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse3 BHK
Status or possessionPossession Aug 2028Possession Jul 2027Possession Apr 2029Possession Sept 2027
FloorsG+14G+14G+14G+14
Total units979010895
DeveloperVitraAvishkarDB ConstructionSatya Sankalp
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Artham 97

What is the price of Artham 97?

Listed prices at Artham 97 run from ₹1.07 to 1.17 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Artham 97?

Artham 97 offers 3 BHK homes.

When is possession at Artham 97?

The developer indicates possession in Aug 2028. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA12403/101023.

Is Artham 97 RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA12403/101023. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Artham 97?

Artham 97 is developed by Vitra.

How many floors and units does Artham 97 have?

The building is G+14. It has 97 units in all.

What amenities does Artham 97 have?

Air Conditioned, Cafeteria/Food Court, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Conference Room, Fireplace, Garden, Gated Community and 19 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Artham 97 from the nearest hospital and the airport?

KD Hospital is about 2.0 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 18.7 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Artham 97?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Artham 97?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Vitra and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Artham 97

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹1.07 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us