








Atlantis Elevate, Vaishnodevi Circle
About Atlantis Elevate
In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Atlantis Elevate is a residential project from Avishkar. It sits on 3,485 sq yards.
Homes here come as 3 & 4 BHK + Duplex, with carpet areas of 1,036 to 2,009 sq ft and super built up areas of 2,250 to 4,320 sq ft. The project has ground plus 14 floors and 90 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹1.07 to 2.06 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹4,800 per sq ft.
The developer indicates possession in Jul 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA12689/161123.
The address on record is Near Shaligram Lakeview, Besides Tragad, Underpass, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382421. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are KD Hospital (1.9 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (2.0 km), Swagat Mall (9.4 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (18.7 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.2 km), measured by road.
We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Atlantis Elevate among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.
14 amenities are listed, including Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Library and Piped Gas.
Homes, sizes and price
| Configuration | Carpet area | Super built up | Price | ₹ per sq ft (carpet) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 & 4 BHK + Duplex | 1,036 to 2,009 sq ft | 2,250 to 4,320 sq ft | ₹1.07 to 2.06 Cr | ₹10,250 to ₹10,330 |

Atlantis Elevate brochurePDF · 22 pages · 4.8 MB
Atlantis Elevate
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 4.8 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Avishkar
- Address
- Near Shaligram Lakeview, Besides Tragad, Underpass, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382421
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+14
- Total units
- 90
- Land area
- 3,485 sq yards
Amenities
- Banquet Hall
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Library
- Piped Gas
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Solar Panel
- Vaastu Compliant
- Yoga Room
Location
Near Shaligram Lakeview, Besides Tragad, Underpass, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382421.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Atlantis Elevate, by road where a route was found.
- HospitalKD Hospital1.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad2.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallSwagat Mall9.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport18.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Atlantis Elevate beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Atlantis Elevate | Artham 97 | Diwali Skyz | The Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹1.07 to 2.06 Cr | ₹1.07 to 1.17 Cr | ₹1.05 to 1.62 Cr | ₹1.03 to 1.08 Cr |
| Configurations | 3 & 4 BHK + Duplex | 3 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse | 3 BHK |
| Status or possession | Possession Jul 2027 | Possession Aug 2028 | Possession Apr 2029 | Possession Sept 2027 |
| Floors | G+14 | G+14 | G+14 | G+14 |
| Total units | 90 | 97 | 108 | 95 |
| Developer | Avishkar | Vitra | DB Construction | Satya Sankalp |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Atlantis Elevate
What is the price of Atlantis Elevate?
Listed prices at Atlantis Elevate run from ₹1.07 to 2.06 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Atlantis Elevate?
Atlantis Elevate offers 3 & 4 BHK + Duplex homes.
What are the carpet and super built up areas at Atlantis Elevate?
Carpet areas run 1,036 to 2,009 sq ft. Super built up areas run 2,250 to 4,320 sq ft.
When is possession at Atlantis Elevate?
The developer indicates possession in Jul 2027. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA12689/161123.
Is Atlantis Elevate RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA12689/161123. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Atlantis Elevate?
Atlantis Elevate is developed by Avishkar.
How many floors and units does Atlantis Elevate have?
The building is G+14. It has 90 units in all.
What amenities does Atlantis Elevate have?
Banquet Hall, CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Library, Piped Gas, Security, Senior Citizen Sitout and 4 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Atlantis Elevate from the nearest hospital and the airport?
KD Hospital is about 1.9 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 18.7 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Atlantis Elevate?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Atlantis Elevate?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Avishkar and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Atlantis Elevate
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


