Royal · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Royal Opulence, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Royal Opulence

Royal is building Royal Opulence, a residential project in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. It sits on 4,246 sq yards.

It offers 3 BHK homes. The project has ground plus 14 floors and 136 homes.

Prices on our list are ₹76 L.

Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Jul 2027. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11586/120423.

The address on record is 4GVR+XJC, Umiya Dham Rd, near Vaishnodevi Circle, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are KD Hospital (2.0 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (3.3 km), Swagat Mall (8.8 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (18.6 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (17.3 km), measured by road.

We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Royal Opulence among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

21 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Jogging Track and Multipurpose Court.

Other projects by Royal on our site: Panache.

Royal Opulence, brochure preview | City Property Services

Royal Opulence brochurePDF · 14 pages · 3.7 MB

Project brochure

Royal Opulence

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Royal
Address
4GVR+XJC, Umiya Dham Rd, near Vaishnodevi Circle, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+14
Total units
136
Land area
4,246 sq yards

Amenities

  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gated Community
  • Gymnasium
  • Jogging Track
  • Multipurpose Court
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Reserved Parking
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Solar Panel
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage
  • Yoga Room

Location

4GVR+XJC, Umiya Dham Rd, near Vaishnodevi Circle, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382501.

Royal Opulence

What's nearby

The closest of each from Royal Opulence, by road where a route was found.

  • HospitalKD Hospital2.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad3.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall8.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport18.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)17.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Royal Opulence beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailRoyal Opulence, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Royal OpulenceSerenity Life, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Serenity LifeTrident Experia, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Trident ExperiaSarva One26, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Sarva One26
Price₹76 L₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr₹78 L₹73 to 78 L
Configurations3 BHK3 BHK + Penthouse3 BHK3 BHK
Status or possessionPossession Jul 2027Ready to move inPossession Apr 2030Possession Jul 2028
FloorsG+14G+13G+14G+14
Total units13693384126
DeveloperRoyalGaneshShridhar / Ratna / VyaptiSarva
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Royal Opulence

What is the price of Royal Opulence?

Listed prices at Royal Opulence run from ₹76 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Royal Opulence?

Royal Opulence offers 3 BHK homes.

When is possession at Royal Opulence?

The developer indicates possession in Jul 2027. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11586/120423.

Is Royal Opulence RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11586/120423. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Royal Opulence?

Royal Opulence is developed by Royal.

How many floors and units does Royal Opulence have?

The building is G+14. It has 136 units in all.

What amenities does Royal Opulence have?

CCTV, Children Play Area, Fireplace, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium, Jogging Track, Multipurpose Court, Piped Gas, Power Back Up and 11 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Royal Opulence from the nearest hospital and the airport?

KD Hospital is about 2.0 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 18.6 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Royal Opulence?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Royal Opulence?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Royal and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Royal Opulence

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹76 LRoyal Opulence
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us