








Sarva One26, Vaishnodevi Circle
About Sarva One26
In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Sarva One26 is a residential project from Sarva. The site measures 3,412 sq yards.
Homes here come as 3 BHK. In all there are ground plus 14 floors and 126 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹73 to 78 L.
The developer indicates possession in Jul 2028. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11813/220523.
It stands at Sardar PateNear Sardar Dham Vaishnodevi Circle, S.P. Ring Road, Ahmedabad 380060. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. The nearest landmarks by road are Vishwakarma College metro station (9.8 km), KD Hospital (1.7 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (3.0 km), Swagat Mall (9.0 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (18.3 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (17.1 km).
Sarva One26 is one of 27 residential projects City Property Services lists in Vaishnodevi Circle, where listed prices run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.
Amenities (16 in all) include CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility and Piped Gas.

Sarva One26 brochurePDF · 9 pages · 1.5 MB
Sarva One26
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 1.5 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Sarva
- Address
- Sardar PateNear Sardar Dham Vaishnodevi Circle, S.P. Ring Road, Ahmedabad 380060
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+14
- Total units
- 126
- Land area
- 3,412 sq yards
Amenities
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
- Water Storage
Location
Sardar PateNear Sardar Dham Vaishnodevi Circle, S.P. Ring Road, Ahmedabad 380060.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Sarva One26, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station9.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalKD Hospital1.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad3.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallSwagat Mall9.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport18.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)17.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Sarva One26 beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Sarva One26 | Royal Opulence | Serenity Life | Trident Experia |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹73 to 78 L | ₹76 L | ₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr | ₹78 L |
| Configurations | 3 BHK | 3 BHK | 3 BHK + Penthouse | 3 BHK |
| Status or possession | Possession Jul 2028 | Possession Jul 2027 | Ready to move in | Possession Apr 2030 |
| Floors | G+14 | G+14 | G+13 | G+14 |
| Total units | 126 | 136 | 93 | 384 |
| Developer | Sarva | Royal | Ganesh | Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Sarva One26
What is the price of Sarva One26?
Listed prices at Sarva One26 run from ₹73 to 78 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Sarva One26?
Sarva One26 offers 3 BHK homes.
When is possession at Sarva One26?
The developer indicates possession in Jul 2028. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11813/220523.
Is Sarva One26 RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11813/220523. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Sarva One26?
Sarva One26 is developed by Sarva.
How many floors and units does Sarva One26 have?
The building is G+14. It has 126 units in all.
What amenities does Sarva One26 have?
CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Piped Gas, Power Back Up, Reserved Parking and 6 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Sarva One26 from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Vishwakarma College metro station is about 9.8 km, KD Hospital is about 1.7 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 18.3 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Sarva One26?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Sarva One26?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Sarva and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Sarva One26
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


