Sarva · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Sarva One26, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Sarva One26

In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Sarva One26 is a residential project from Sarva. The site measures 3,412 sq yards.

Homes here come as 3 BHK. In all there are ground plus 14 floors and 126 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹73 to 78 L.

The developer indicates possession in Jul 2028. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11813/220523.

It stands at Sardar PateNear Sardar Dham Vaishnodevi Circle, S.P. Ring Road, Ahmedabad 380060. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. The nearest landmarks by road are Vishwakarma College metro station (9.8 km), KD Hospital (1.7 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (3.0 km), Swagat Mall (9.0 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (18.3 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (17.1 km).

Sarva One26 is one of 27 residential projects City Property Services lists in Vaishnodevi Circle, where listed prices run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

Amenities (16 in all) include CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility and Piped Gas.

Sarva One26, brochure preview | City Property Services

Sarva One26 brochurePDF · 9 pages · 1.5 MB

Project brochure

Sarva One26

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Sarva
Address
Sardar PateNear Sardar Dham Vaishnodevi Circle, S.P. Ring Road, Ahmedabad 380060
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+14
Total units
126
Land area
3,412 sq yards

Amenities

  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Reserved Parking
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Sardar PateNear Sardar Dham Vaishnodevi Circle, S.P. Ring Road, Ahmedabad 380060.

Sarva One26

What's nearby

The closest of each from Sarva One26, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station9.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalKD Hospital1.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad3.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall9.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport18.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)17.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Sarva One26 beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailSarva One26, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Sarva One26Royal Opulence, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Royal OpulenceSerenity Life, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Serenity LifeTrident Experia, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Trident Experia
Price₹73 to 78 L₹76 L₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr₹78 L
Configurations3 BHK3 BHK3 BHK + Penthouse3 BHK
Status or possessionPossession Jul 2028Possession Jul 2027Ready to move inPossession Apr 2030
FloorsG+14G+14G+13G+14
Total units12613693384
DeveloperSarvaRoyalGaneshShridhar / Ratna / Vyapti
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Sarva One26

What is the price of Sarva One26?

Listed prices at Sarva One26 run from ₹73 to 78 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Sarva One26?

Sarva One26 offers 3 BHK homes.

When is possession at Sarva One26?

The developer indicates possession in Jul 2028. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11813/220523.

Is Sarva One26 RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA11813/220523. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Sarva One26?

Sarva One26 is developed by Sarva.

How many floors and units does Sarva One26 have?

The building is G+14. It has 126 units in all.

What amenities does Sarva One26 have?

CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Piped Gas, Power Back Up, Reserved Parking and 6 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Sarva One26 from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Vishwakarma College metro station is about 9.8 km, KD Hospital is about 1.7 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 18.3 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Sarva One26?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Sarva One26?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Sarva and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Sarva One26

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹73 Lonwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us