









Trident Experia, Vaishnodevi Circle
About Trident Experia
Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti is building Trident Experia, a residential project in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. It sits on 15,310 sq yards.
It offers 3 BHK homes. The project has ground plus 14 floors and 384 homes.
Prices on our list are ₹78 L.
Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Apr 2030. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12447/131023.
The address on record is Trident Park, Ahmedabad, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are KD Hospital (2.6 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (3.9 km), Swagat Mall (9.4 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (19.6 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (18.0 km), measured by road.
We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Trident Experia among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.
19 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility and Jogging Track.

Trident Experia brochurePDF · 18 pages · 5.4 MB
Trident Experia
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 5.4 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti
- Address
- Trident Park, Ahmedabad, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+14
- Total units
- 384
- Land area
- 15,310 sq yards
Amenities
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gated Community
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Outdoor Tennis Courts
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Reserved Parking
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Swimming Pool
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
Location
Trident Park, Ahmedabad, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Trident Experia, by road where a route was found.
- HospitalKD Hospital2.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad3.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallSwagat Mall9.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport19.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)18.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Trident Experia beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Trident Experia | Royal Opulence | Serenity Life | Sarva One26 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹78 L | ₹76 L | ₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr | ₹73 to 78 L |
| Configurations | 3 BHK | 3 BHK | 3 BHK + Penthouse | 3 BHK |
| Status or possession | Possession Apr 2030 | Possession Jul 2027 | Ready to move in | Possession Jul 2028 |
| Floors | G+14 | G+14 | G+13 | G+14 |
| Total units | 384 | 136 | 93 | 126 |
| Developer | Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti | Royal | Ganesh | Sarva |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Trident Experia
What is the price of Trident Experia?
Listed prices at Trident Experia run from ₹78 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Trident Experia?
Trident Experia offers 3 BHK homes.
When is possession at Trident Experia?
The developer indicates possession in Apr 2030. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12447/131023.
Is Trident Experia RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12447/131023. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Trident Experia?
Trident Experia is developed by Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti.
How many floors and units does Trident Experia have?
The building is G+14. It has 384 units in all.
What amenities does Trident Experia have?
CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Outdoor Tennis Courts, Piped Gas and 9 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Trident Experia from the nearest hospital and the airport?
KD Hospital is about 2.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 19.6 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Trident Experia?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Trident Experia?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Trident Experia
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


