Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Trident Experia, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Trident Experia

Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti is building Trident Experia, a residential project in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad. It sits on 15,310 sq yards.

It offers 3 BHK homes. The project has ground plus 14 floors and 384 homes.

Prices on our list are ₹78 L.

Construction is under way, with possession indicated for Apr 2030. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12447/131023.

The address on record is Trident Park, Ahmedabad, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are KD Hospital (2.6 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (3.9 km), Swagat Mall (9.4 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (19.6 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (18.0 km), measured by road.

We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Trident Experia among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

19 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility and Jogging Track.

Trident Experia, brochure preview | City Property Services

Trident Experia brochurePDF · 18 pages · 5.4 MB

Project brochure

Trident Experia

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti
Address
Trident Park, Ahmedabad, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+14
Total units
384
Land area
15,310 sq yards

Amenities

  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Garden
  • Gated Community
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Outdoor Tennis Courts
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Reserved Parking
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Swimming Pool
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal

Location

Trident Park, Ahmedabad, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle 382421.

Trident Experia

What's nearby

The closest of each from Trident Experia, by road where a route was found.

  • HospitalKD Hospital2.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad3.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall9.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport19.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)18.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Trident Experia beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailTrident Experia, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Trident ExperiaRoyal Opulence, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Royal OpulenceSerenity Life, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Serenity LifeSarva One26, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Sarva One26
Price₹78 L₹76 L₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr₹73 to 78 L
Configurations3 BHK3 BHK3 BHK + Penthouse3 BHK
Status or possessionPossession Apr 2030Possession Jul 2027Ready to move inPossession Jul 2028
FloorsG+14G+14G+13G+14
Total units38413693126
DeveloperShridhar / Ratna / VyaptiRoyalGaneshSarva
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Trident Experia

What is the price of Trident Experia?

Listed prices at Trident Experia run from ₹78 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Trident Experia?

Trident Experia offers 3 BHK homes.

When is possession at Trident Experia?

The developer indicates possession in Apr 2030. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12447/131023.

Is Trident Experia RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12447/131023. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Trident Experia?

Trident Experia is developed by Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti.

How many floors and units does Trident Experia have?

The building is G+14. It has 384 units in all.

What amenities does Trident Experia have?

CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gated Community, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Outdoor Tennis Courts, Piped Gas and 9 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Trident Experia from the nearest hospital and the airport?

KD Hospital is about 2.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 19.6 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Trident Experia?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Trident Experia?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Shridhar / Ratna / Vyapti and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Trident Experia

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹78 LTrident Experia
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us