Trogon · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Trogon Centre Court, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Trogon Centre Court

In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Trogon Centre Court is a residential project from Trogon. It sits on 21,909 sq yards.

Homes here come as 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex & Penthouse, with carpet areas of 1,901 to 3,406 sq ft and super built up areas of 4,264 to 7,700 sq ft. The project has ground plus 22 floors and 286 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹2.77 to 5 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹6,500 per sq ft.

The developer indicates possession in Mar 2028. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14215/A1M/120625/310328.

The address on record is At, Vaishnodevi Cir, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are KD Hospital (7.1 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (1.8 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (9.0 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (20.0 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.8 km), measured by road.

We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Trogon Centre Court among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

13 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Multipurpose Court and Security.

Other projects by Trogon on our site: Trogon Twin Tower.

Homes, sizes and price

ConfigurationCarpet areaSuper built upPrice₹ per sq ft (carpet)
4 & 5 BHK + Duplex & Penthouse1,901 to 3,406 sq ft4,264 to 7,700 sq ft₹2.77 to 5 Cr₹14,570 to ₹14,680
Trogon Centre Court, brochure preview | City Property Services

Trogon Centre Court brochurePDF · 37 pages · 4.5 MB

Project brochure

Trogon Centre Court

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Trogon
Address
At, Vaishnodevi Cir, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+22
Total units
286
Land area
21,909 sq yards

Amenities

  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Multipurpose Court
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Swimming Pool
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Yoga Room

Location

At, Vaishnodevi Cir, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501.

Trogon Centre Court

What's nearby

The closest of each from Trogon Centre Court, by road where a route was found.

  • HospitalKD Hospital7.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad1.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad9.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport20.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Trogon Centre Court beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailTrogon Centre Court, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Trogon Centre CourtThe Taurus, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services The TaurusShivon Samashti, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Shivon SamashtiCandeur Vivante, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Candeur Vivante
Price₹2.77 to 5 Cr₹2.01 to 2.56 Cr₹1.63 to 1.72 Cr₹1.58 to 1.61 Cr
Configurations4 & 5 BHK + Duplex & Penthouse4 BHK + Penthouse4 BHK4 BHK
Status or possessionPossession Mar 2028Possession Dec 2028Possession Dec 2029Possession Dec 2027
FloorsG+22G+14G+14G+14
Total units2861528056
DeveloperTrogonShivantaShivonApex
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Trogon Centre Court

What is the price of Trogon Centre Court?

Listed prices at Trogon Centre Court run from ₹2.77 to 5 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Trogon Centre Court?

Trogon Centre Court offers 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex & Penthouse homes.

What are the carpet and super built up areas at Trogon Centre Court?

Carpet areas run 1,901 to 3,406 sq ft. Super built up areas run 4,264 to 7,700 sq ft.

When is possession at Trogon Centre Court?

The developer indicates possession in Mar 2028. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14215/A1M/120625/310328.

Is Trogon Centre Court RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14215/A1M/120625/310328. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Trogon Centre Court?

Trogon Centre Court is developed by Trogon.

How many floors and units does Trogon Centre Court have?

The building is G+22. It has 286 units in all.

What amenities does Trogon Centre Court have?

CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Multipurpose Court, Security, Senior Citizen Sitout, Service/Goods Lift and 3 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Trogon Centre Court from the nearest hospital and the airport?

KD Hospital is about 7.1 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 20.0 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Trogon Centre Court?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Trogon Centre Court?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Trogon and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Trogon Centre Court

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹2.77 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us