












Trogon Centre Court, Vaishnodevi Circle
About Trogon Centre Court
In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Trogon Centre Court is a residential project from Trogon. It sits on 21,909 sq yards.
Homes here come as 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex & Penthouse, with carpet areas of 1,901 to 3,406 sq ft and super built up areas of 4,264 to 7,700 sq ft. The project has ground plus 22 floors and 286 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹2.77 to 5 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹6,500 per sq ft.
The developer indicates possession in Mar 2028. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14215/A1M/120625/310328.
The address on record is At, Vaishnodevi Cir, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are KD Hospital (7.1 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (1.8 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (9.0 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (20.0 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (15.8 km), measured by road.
We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Trogon Centre Court among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.
13 amenities are listed, including CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Multipurpose Court and Security.
Other projects by Trogon on our site: Trogon Twin Tower.
Homes, sizes and price
| Configuration | Carpet area | Super built up | Price | ₹ per sq ft (carpet) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex & Penthouse | 1,901 to 3,406 sq ft | 4,264 to 7,700 sq ft | ₹2.77 to 5 Cr | ₹14,570 to ₹14,680 |

Trogon Centre Court brochurePDF · 37 pages · 4.5 MB
Trogon Centre Court
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 4.5 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Trogon
- Address
- At, Vaishnodevi Cir, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+22
- Total units
- 286
- Land area
- 21,909 sq yards
Amenities
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Multipurpose Court
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Swimming Pool
- Vaastu Compliant
- Yoga Room
Location
At, Vaishnodevi Cir, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 382501.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle → More projects by Trogon →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Trogon Centre Court, by road where a route was found.
- HospitalKD Hospital7.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad1.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallPalladium Ahmedabad9.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport20.0 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)15.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Trogon Centre Court beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Trogon Centre Court | The Taurus | Shivon Samashti | Candeur Vivante |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹2.77 to 5 Cr | ₹2.01 to 2.56 Cr | ₹1.63 to 1.72 Cr | ₹1.58 to 1.61 Cr |
| Configurations | 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex & Penthouse | 4 BHK + Penthouse | 4 BHK | 4 BHK |
| Status or possession | Possession Mar 2028 | Possession Dec 2028 | Possession Dec 2029 | Possession Dec 2027 |
| Floors | G+22 | G+14 | G+14 | G+14 |
| Total units | 286 | 152 | 80 | 56 |
| Developer | Trogon | Shivanta | Shivon | Apex |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Trogon Centre Court
What is the price of Trogon Centre Court?
Listed prices at Trogon Centre Court run from ₹2.77 to 5 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Trogon Centre Court?
Trogon Centre Court offers 4 & 5 BHK + Duplex & Penthouse homes.
What are the carpet and super built up areas at Trogon Centre Court?
Carpet areas run 1,901 to 3,406 sq ft. Super built up areas run 4,264 to 7,700 sq ft.
When is possession at Trogon Centre Court?
The developer indicates possession in Mar 2028. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14215/A1M/120625/310328.
Is Trogon Centre Court RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14215/A1M/120625/310328. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Trogon Centre Court?
Trogon Centre Court is developed by Trogon.
How many floors and units does Trogon Centre Court have?
The building is G+22. It has 286 units in all.
What amenities does Trogon Centre Court have?
CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Multipurpose Court, Security, Senior Citizen Sitout, Service/Goods Lift and 3 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Trogon Centre Court from the nearest hospital and the airport?
KD Hospital is about 7.1 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 20.0 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Trogon Centre Court?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Trogon Centre Court?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Trogon and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Trogon Centre Court
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


