Brijvallabh · Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

Western Luxuria, Vaishnodevi Circle

About Western Luxuria

In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Western Luxuria is a residential project from Brijvallabh. It sits on 6,501 sq yards.

Homes here come as 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse. The project has ground plus 18 floors and 198 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹1.26 to 2.22 Cr.

The developer indicates possession in Dec 2029. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Urban Development Authority/MAA15195/120525/311229.

The address on record is 4GVR+6C3 Mamta Farm, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382501. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are Vishwakarma College metro station (9.6 km), KD Hospital (1.4 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (2.8 km), Swagat Mall (8.3 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (18.1 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.8 km), measured by road.

We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Western Luxuria among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.

19 amenities are listed, including Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility and Jogging Track.

Western Luxuria, brochure preview | City Property Services

Western Luxuria brochurePDF · 25 pages · 6.5 MB

Project brochure

Western Luxuria

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Brijvallabh
Address
4GVR+6C3 Mamta Farm, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382501
Status
Under construction
Floors
G+18
Total units
198
Land area
6,501 sq yards

Amenities

  • Carrom
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Intercom Facility
  • Jogging Track
  • Library
  • Outdoor Tennis Courts
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Solar Panel
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal

Location

4GVR+6C3 Mamta Farm, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382501.

Western Luxuria

What's nearby

The closest of each from Western Luxuria, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station9.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalKD Hospital1.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad2.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall8.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport18.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Western Luxuria beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.

DetailWestern Luxuria, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Western LuxuriaThe Nest, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services The NestKeshvam Clifton, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Keshvam CliftonParishram Florenza, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Parishram Florenza
Price₹1.26 to 2.22 Cr₹1.25 to 1.84 Cr₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr₹1.15 Cr
Configurations3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse3 & 4 BHK3 & 4 BHK3 BHK
Status or possessionPossession Dec 2029Possession Jun 2027Possession Jan 2027Possession Jan 2027
FloorsG+18G+14G+10G+10
Total units1982609280
DeveloperBrijvallabhDharti SaketKeshavamParishram
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Western Luxuria

What is the price of Western Luxuria?

Listed prices at Western Luxuria run from ₹1.26 to 2.22 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Western Luxuria?

Western Luxuria offers 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse homes.

When is possession at Western Luxuria?

The developer indicates possession in Dec 2029. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Urban Development Authority/MAA15195/120525/311229.

Is Western Luxuria RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Urban Development Authority/MAA15195/120525/311229. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Western Luxuria?

Western Luxuria is developed by Brijvallabh.

How many floors and units does Western Luxuria have?

The building is G+18. It has 198 units in all.

What amenities does Western Luxuria have?

Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Library, Outdoor Tennis Courts and 9 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Western Luxuria from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Vishwakarma College metro station is about 9.6 km, KD Hospital is about 1.4 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 18.1 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Western Luxuria?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Western Luxuria?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Brijvallabh and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Western Luxuria

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹1.26 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us