











Western Luxuria, Vaishnodevi Circle
About Western Luxuria
In Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Western Luxuria is a residential project from Brijvallabh. It sits on 6,501 sq yards.
Homes here come as 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse. The project has ground plus 18 floors and 198 homes.
Listed prices run from ₹1.26 to 2.22 Cr.
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2029. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Urban Development Authority/MAA15195/120525/311229.
The address on record is 4GVR+6C3 Mamta Farm, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382501. Vaishnodevi Circle is served by SG Highway. From the site, the closest landmarks are Vishwakarma College metro station (9.6 km), KD Hospital (1.4 km), Nirma Vidyavihar, Tragad (2.8 km), Swagat Mall (8.3 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (18.1 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (16.8 km), measured by road.
We list 27 residential projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, Western Luxuria among them; listed prices there run from ₹51 L to ₹7.83 Cr.
19 amenities are listed, including Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility and Jogging Track.

Western Luxuria brochurePDF · 25 pages · 6.5 MB
Western Luxuria
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 6.5 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- Brijvallabh
- Address
- 4GVR+6C3 Mamta Farm, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382501
- Status
- Under construction
- Floors
- G+18
- Total units
- 198
- Land area
- 6,501 sq yards
Amenities
- Carrom
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Intercom Facility
- Jogging Track
- Library
- Outdoor Tennis Courts
- Piped Gas
- Power Back Up
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Solar Panel
- Vaastu Compliant
- Visitor Parking
- Waste Disposal
Location
4GVR+6C3 Mamta Farm, Khodiyar, Gujarat, Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad 382501.
Open in Google Maps → More flats for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle →
What's nearby
The closest of each from Western Luxuria, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station9.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalKD Hospital1.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNirma Vidyavihar, Tragad2.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallSwagat Mall8.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport18.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)16.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Western Luxuria beside 3 similar projects in Vaishnodevi Circle, from our project data.
| Detail | Western Luxuria | The Nest | Keshvam Clifton | Parishram Florenza |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹1.26 to 2.22 Cr | ₹1.25 to 1.84 Cr | ₹1.16 to 1.62 Cr | ₹1.15 Cr |
| Configurations | 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse | 3 & 4 BHK | 3 & 4 BHK | 3 BHK |
| Status or possession | Possession Dec 2029 | Possession Jun 2027 | Possession Jan 2027 | Possession Jan 2027 |
| Floors | G+18 | G+14 | G+10 | G+10 |
| Total units | 198 | 260 | 92 | 80 |
| Developer | Brijvallabh | Dharti Saket | Keshavam | Parishram |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Western Luxuria
What is the price of Western Luxuria?
Listed prices at Western Luxuria run from ₹1.26 to 2.22 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Western Luxuria?
Western Luxuria offers 3 & 4 BHK + Penthouse homes.
When is possession at Western Luxuria?
The developer indicates possession in Dec 2029. The completion date is also recorded on the project's RERA registration, PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Urban Development Authority/MAA15195/120525/311229.
Is Western Luxuria RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/AHMEDABAD CITY/Ahmedabad Urban Development Authority/MAA15195/120525/311229. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Western Luxuria?
Western Luxuria is developed by Brijvallabh.
How many floors and units does Western Luxuria have?
The building is G+18. It has 198 units in all.
What amenities does Western Luxuria have?
Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom Facility, Jogging Track, Library, Outdoor Tennis Courts and 9 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Western Luxuria from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Vishwakarma College metro station is about 9.6 km, KD Hospital is about 1.4 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 18.1 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Western Luxuria?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Western Luxuria?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Brijvallabh and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Western Luxuria
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


