Sharanya · Thaltej, Ahmedabad

Sharanya Skyvue, Thaltej

About Sharanya Skyvue

In Thaltej, Ahmedabad, Sharanya Skyvue is a residential project from Sharanya. It sits on 6,536 sq yards.

Homes here come as 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse, with carpet areas of 1,211 to 2,924 sq ft and super built up areas of 2,442 to 5,610 sq ft. The project has ground plus 17 floors and 128 homes.

Listed prices run from ₹2.15 to 4.94 Cr. Against the super built up area, that is roughly ₹8,800 per sq ft.

Sharanya Skyvue is ready to move in. The Gujarat RERA number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA07126/A1R/100321.

The address on record is Opp. Times Square, Thaltej, Shilaj Rd, Ahmedabad 380059. Thaltej is served by SG Highway and Sindhu Bhavan Road. From the site, the closest landmarks are Thaltej Gam metro station (1.3 km), SAL Hospital (2.6 km), Udgam School for Children (1.9 km), Palladium Ahmedabad (2.7 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (17.4 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (11.5 km), measured by road.

We list 21 residential projects in Thaltej, Sharanya Skyvue among them; listed prices there run from ₹1.37 Cr to ₹10.54 Cr.

27 amenities are listed, including Air Conditioned, Banquet Hall, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Fireplace and Garden.

Other projects by Sharanya on our site: Sharanya Altura and Sharanya Kadamb.

Homes, sizes and price

ConfigurationCarpet areaSuper built upPrice₹ per sq ft (carpet)
3, 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse1,211 to 2,924 sq ft2,442 to 5,610 sq ft₹2.15 to 4.94 Cr₹16,890 to ₹17,750
Sharanya Skyvue, brochure preview | City Property Services

Sharanya Skyvue brochurePDF · 20 pages · 3.8 MB

Project brochure

Sharanya Skyvue

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
Sharanya
Address
Opp. Times Square, Thaltej, Shilaj Rd, Ahmedabad 380059
Floors
G+17
Total units
128
Land area
6,536 sq yards

Amenities

  • Air Conditioned
  • Banquet Hall
  • Carrom
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Fireplace
  • Garden
  • Gated Community
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Library
  • Multipurpose Court
  • Piped Gas
  • Power Back Up
  • Reserved Parking
  • RO Water System
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Swimming Pool
  • Theater
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
  • Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage

Location

Opp. Times Square, Thaltej, Shilaj Rd, Ahmedabad 380059.

Sharanya Skyvue

What's nearby

The closest of each from Sharanya Skyvue, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationThaltej Gam metro station1.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalSAL Hospital2.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolUdgam School for Children1.9 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallPalladium Ahmedabad2.7 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport17.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)11.5 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Sharanya Skyvue beside 3 similar projects in Thaltej, from our project data.

DetailSharanya Skyvue, Thaltej | City Property Services Sharanya SkyvueMadhuvan 54, Thaltej | City Property Services Madhuvan 54Artefino, Thaltej | City Property Services ArtefinoApricus II, Thaltej | City Property Services Apricus II
Price₹2.15 to 4.94 Cr₹2.1 Cr₹2.34 Cr₹2.6 to 4 Cr
Configurations3, 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse3 BHK4 BHK4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse
Carpet area1,211 to 2,924 sq ft1,280 to 2,320 sq ft1,427 sq ft1,884 to 2,977 sq ft
Status or possessionReady to move inReady to move inPossession Dec 2027Possession Dec 2027
FloorsG+17G+13G+11G+13
Total units12854164168
DeveloperSharanyaDhartiSheladia / PushpSaiyam
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Sharanya Skyvue

What is the price of Sharanya Skyvue?

Listed prices at Sharanya Skyvue run from ₹2.15 to 4.94 Cr. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Sharanya Skyvue?

Sharanya Skyvue offers 3, 4 & 5 BHK + Penthouse homes.

What are the carpet and super built up areas at Sharanya Skyvue?

Carpet areas run 1,211 to 2,924 sq ft. Super built up areas run 2,442 to 5,610 sq ft.

When is possession at Sharanya Skyvue?

Sharanya Skyvue is ready to move in.

Is Sharanya Skyvue RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA07126/A1R/100321. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Sharanya Skyvue?

Sharanya Skyvue is developed by Sharanya.

How many floors and units does Sharanya Skyvue have?

The building is G+17. It has 128 units in all.

What amenities does Sharanya Skyvue have?

Air Conditioned, Banquet Hall, Carrom, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Fireplace, Garden, Gated Community, Gymnasium and 17 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Sharanya Skyvue from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Thaltej Gam metro station is about 1.3 km, SAL Hospital is about 2.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 17.4 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Sharanya Skyvue?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Sharanya Skyvue?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with Sharanya and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Sharanya Skyvue

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹2.15 Cronwards
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us