







Veltis Respair, Khoraj
About Veltis Respair
Veltis Respair is a residential project by ALT 53 in Khoraj, Ahmedabad. The site measures 6,534 sq yards.
The configurations on offer are 3 BHK. In all there are ground plus 14 floors and 168 homes.
The listed price band is ₹72 L.
The project is complete and ready to move in. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Others/MAA12055/010723.
It stands at House, Nr, Aditya Prime Rd, behind Lubi Corporate Road, Khoraj, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382421. The nearest landmarks by road are Vishwakarma College metro station (7.3 km), KD Hospital (7.6 km), Narayana Schools, Tragad (5.4 km), Swagat Mall (6.1 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (15.8 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (18.2 km).
Veltis Respair is one of 3 residential projects City Property Services lists in Khoraj, where listed prices run from ₹55 L to ₹3.42 Cr.
Amenities (15 in all) include Banquet Hall, Box Cricket, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium and Indoor Games.

Veltis Respair brochurePDF · 21 pages · 12 MB
Veltis Respair
Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.
- 1Details
- 2Verify
- Download
Verified as
Unlocked. Your download should start on its own. If it does not, use the button below. Our team will also reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Download brochure · 12 MBOur team has your request and will send the brochure on WhatsApp shortly.
WhatsApp usSpecifications
- Developer
- ALT 53
- Address
- House, Nr, Aditya Prime Rd, behind Lubi Corporate Road, Khoraj, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382421
- Floors
- G+14
- Total units
- 168
- Land area
- 6,534 sq yards
Amenities
- Banquet Hall
- Box Cricket
- CCTV
- Children Play Area
- Club House
- Garden
- Gymnasium
- Indoor Games
- Jogging Track
- Power Back Up
- Security
- Senior Citizen Sitout
- Service/Goods Lift
- Vaastu Compliant
- Yoga Room
Location
House, Nr, Aditya Prime Rd, behind Lubi Corporate Road, Khoraj, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382421.
What's nearby
The closest of each from Veltis Respair, by road where a route was found.
- Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station7.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- HospitalKD Hospital7.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- SchoolNarayana Schools, Tragad5.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- MallSwagat Mall6.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport15.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
- Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)18.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
Compare with similar projects
Veltis Respair beside 3 similar projects in and around Khoraj, from our project data.
| Detail | Veltis Respair | Shivaan Serenity | Royal Opulence | Serenity Life |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | ₹72 L | ₹72 L | ₹76 L | ₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr |
| Configurations | 3 BHK | 3 BHK | 3 BHK | 3 BHK + Penthouse |
| Status or possession | Ready to move in | Possession Dec 2028 | Possession Jul 2027 | Ready to move in |
| Floors | G+14 | G+14 | G+14 | G+13 |
| Total units | 168 | 145 | 136 | 93 |
| Developer | ALT 53 | Shivaan | Royal | Ganesh |
| RERA | Registered | Registered | Registered | Registered |
Other residential projects we advise on
Questions about Veltis Respair
What is the price of Veltis Respair?
Listed prices at Veltis Respair run from ₹72 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.
What configurations are available at Veltis Respair?
Veltis Respair offers 3 BHK homes.
When is possession at Veltis Respair?
Veltis Respair is ready to move in.
Is Veltis Respair RERA registered?
Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Others/MAA12055/010723. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.
Who is the developer of Veltis Respair?
Veltis Respair is developed by ALT 53.
How many floors and units does Veltis Respair have?
The building is G+14. It has 168 units in all.
What amenities does Veltis Respair have?
Banquet Hall, Box Cricket, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Jogging Track, Power Back Up and 5 more, all listed on this page.
How far is Veltis Respair from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?
Vishwakarma College metro station is about 7.3 km, KD Hospital is about 7.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 15.8 km by road.
How do I get the brochure for Veltis Respair?
Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.
Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Veltis Respair?
Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with ALT 53 and confirm current availability and prices.
Talk to us about Veltis Respair
We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.


