ALT 53 · Khoraj, Ahmedabad

Veltis Respair, Khoraj

About Veltis Respair

Veltis Respair is a residential project by ALT 53 in Khoraj, Ahmedabad. The site measures 6,534 sq yards.

The configurations on offer are 3 BHK. In all there are ground plus 14 floors and 168 homes.

The listed price band is ₹72 L.

The project is complete and ready to move in. Its Gujarat RERA registration is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Others/MAA12055/010723.

It stands at House, Nr, Aditya Prime Rd, behind Lubi Corporate Road, Khoraj, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382421. The nearest landmarks by road are Vishwakarma College metro station (7.3 km), KD Hospital (7.6 km), Narayana Schools, Tragad (5.4 km), Swagat Mall (6.1 km), Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport (15.8 km) and Ahmedabad Junction (Kalupur) (18.2 km).

Veltis Respair is one of 3 residential projects City Property Services lists in Khoraj, where listed prices run from ₹55 L to ₹3.42 Cr.

Amenities (15 in all) include Banquet Hall, Box Cricket, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium and Indoor Games.

Veltis Respair, brochure preview | City Property Services

Veltis Respair brochurePDF · 21 pages · 12 MB

Project brochure

Veltis Respair

Floor plans, specifications and amenities in one PDF. Verify your mobile number and it downloads right away.

  1. 1Details
  2. 2Verify
  3. Download
+91

Your brochure opens right after the SMS code, and our team will reach out to help with prices, floor plans and site visits.
Protected by reCAPTCHA. Google's Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Specifications

Developer
ALT 53
Address
House, Nr, Aditya Prime Rd, behind Lubi Corporate Road, Khoraj, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382421
Floors
G+14
Total units
168
Land area
6,534 sq yards

Amenities

  • Banquet Hall
  • Box Cricket
  • CCTV
  • Children Play Area
  • Club House
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Power Back Up
  • Security
  • Senior Citizen Sitout
  • Service/Goods Lift
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Yoga Room

Location

House, Nr, Aditya Prime Rd, behind Lubi Corporate Road, Khoraj, Gujarat, Ahmedabad 382421.

Veltis Respair

What's nearby

The closest of each from Veltis Respair, by road where a route was found.

  • Metro stationVishwakarma College metro station7.3 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • HospitalKD Hospital7.6 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • SchoolNarayana Schools, Tragad5.4 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • MallSwagat Mall6.1 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • AirportSardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport15.8 kmApprox. driving distanceby road
  • Railway stationAhmedabad Junction (Kalupur)18.2 kmApprox. driving distanceby road

Compare with similar projects

Veltis Respair beside 3 similar projects in and around Khoraj, from our project data.

DetailVeltis Respair, Khoraj | City Property Services Veltis RespairShivaan Serenity, Tragad | City Property Services Shivaan SerenityRoyal Opulence, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Royal OpulenceSerenity Life, Vaishnodevi Circle | City Property Services Serenity Life
Price₹72 L₹72 L₹76 L₹76 L to ₹1.53 Cr
Configurations3 BHK3 BHK3 BHK3 BHK + Penthouse
Status or possessionReady to move inPossession Dec 2028Possession Jul 2027Ready to move in
FloorsG+14G+14G+14G+13
Total units16814513693
DeveloperALT 53ShivaanRoyalGanesh
RERARegisteredRegisteredRegisteredRegistered

Other residential projects we advise on

See all 182 projects →

Questions about Veltis Respair

What is the price of Veltis Respair?

Listed prices at Veltis Respair run from ₹72 L. Ask us for the current rate on the unit you want.

What configurations are available at Veltis Respair?

Veltis Respair offers 3 BHK homes.

When is possession at Veltis Respair?

Veltis Respair is ready to move in.

Is Veltis Respair RERA registered?

Yes. The Gujarat RERA registration number is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/Others/MAA12055/010723. You can check it on the Gujarat RERA portal.

Who is the developer of Veltis Respair?

Veltis Respair is developed by ALT 53.

How many floors and units does Veltis Respair have?

The building is G+14. It has 168 units in all.

What amenities does Veltis Respair have?

Banquet Hall, Box Cricket, CCTV, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Jogging Track, Power Back Up and 5 more, all listed on this page.

How far is Veltis Respair from the nearest metro station, the nearest hospital and the airport?

Vishwakarma College metro station is about 7.3 km, KD Hospital is about 7.6 km and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport is about 15.8 km by road.

How do I get the brochure for Veltis Respair?

Use the brochure section on this page: enter your name and mobile number, confirm the code we text you, and the PDF downloads.

Can City Property Services arrange a site visit to Veltis Respair?

Yes. Call or WhatsApp City Property Services, or send the enquiry form on this page, and we will arrange a site visit with ALT 53 and confirm current availability and prices.

Enquire

Talk to us about Veltis Respair

We will tell you what is available, help you pick the right floor and unit, arrange a site visit and handle the negotiation and paperwork.

₹72 LVeltis Respair
Brochure Call now WhatsApp us Enquire
WhatsApp us